Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
29
Окончено
Damir Voikhevych
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Damir Brysov SC Borets Won by Submission - 03:00
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
Danil Zajcev
Won by Submission - 01:22
Unknown User UABJJ
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 44 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Aleksandr Zavalov
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Pankiv Semen ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by Decision - 01:19
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
(Day 1)
5-41
Окончено
Deni Dzhambulatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:13
Dmitro Hryshko SC Borets
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Kirill Dudnik
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 01:30
Aleksandr Kluchikov Brutal Squad
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
Tymofii Dopira
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Mezencev Maksim Brutal Squad
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
5-37
Окончено
Yehor Rybalkin
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by Submission - 03:28
Nikita Berezhnoi ZR Team Dnipro
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Artem Manojlo
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Makim Celovalnik ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
(Day 1)
6-38
Окончено
Slavik Krohmal
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 02:00
Artem Yarovyi SC Borets
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Guy Burshtein
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Piranha jiu-jitsu
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Artem Zakun
Checkmat VGBJJ
ROMAN BABAI ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 02:38
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
32
Окончено
Daniel Boaron
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:04
Moiseenkov Nikita TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
36
Окончено
Danil Gavrilenko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
VOLOVEI VLAD ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 01:09
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 64.5 kg
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Evgeny Wozniuk
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Mihail Chausov KCE "FIRST" Won by Submission - 01:26
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Sasa Cebanov
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Won by points - 04:00
Viktor Donetskiy ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
CHIRILOVICI DANILA
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Konstantin Zhyvanov SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
(Day 1)
5-40
Окончено
Bohdan Sedynkyn
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 01:18
Maksim Kutugov Brutal Squad
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
(Day 1)
6-37
Окончено
David Lysko
Checkmat Ukraine
David Chepyr SC Borets Won by points - 02:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Bohdan Kryshko
SC Borets
Igor Morozov Predators jiu-jitsu team Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
37
Окончено
Tymofii Dopira
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Oleg Dudnik SC Borets Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
30
Окончено
Nikita Zuravel
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
Won by Submission - 02:07
Emir Abduraimov Checkmat Ukraine
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
5-38
Окончено
Vladislav Danchul
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 03:14
Alexander Oliinyk SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU - INTERNATIONAL
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
(Day 1)
6-39
Окончено
Kasanenko Grigorij
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Mykhaylo Dmytrovych SC Borets
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Danil Zajcev
Won by points - 04:00
Dima Belasov ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Nazar Hromei
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 02:39
Sergey Radosh UABJJ
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
40
Окончено
Solosenko Rostislav
Brutal Squad
Mihail Borisenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Decision - 03:00
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Artem Lyutov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Aleksandr Kluchikov Brutal Squad Won by Walkover - 00:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
31
Окончено
Mykyta Skalevskyi
SC Borets
Won by points - 03:00
Damir Brysov SC Borets
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 64.5 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Unknown User
UABJJ
Denis Melnyk FIRM Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Vadym Rozhko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Pokotilo Dmitrij PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by Submission - 02:23
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
(Day 1)
6-40
Окончено
Unknown User
UABJJ
Ivan Tokmakov ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 02:00
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
(Day 1)
5-42
Окончено
Maksim Kutugov
Brutal Squad
Dmitro Hryshko SC Borets Won by Submission - 01:17