Всего медалей
204 Золото
204 Серебро
175 Бронза
ABSOLUTE | ADULT MALE / -80KG
4
David Malka
Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
4
Andrej Tratseuski
Brasa CTA
– Brasa
4
Daniil Ilinskyi
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
4
Woong ung Kim gim
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Roman Aleksandrov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
9
Artem Dvorzhanskyi
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Samsudin Mazanaev
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Tal Pistiner
Soul Fighters AB
ABSOLUTE | ADULT MALE / 80+KG
4
Umalt Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Vladyslav Chepel
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
5
Serhii Kuzmychov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Oleksii Dyniak
Checkmat Ukraine
9
avraham ibragimov
Soul Fighters AB
9
Mykhailo Artsimovych
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Mykola Petrenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Aleksandr Boboshko
KCE "FIRST"
9
German Gorodeckij
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Arthur Zlydenniy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Unknown user
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Victor Chernenko
KCE "FIRST"
ABSOLUTE | JUVENILE MALE / BLUE BELTS
4
Haniel Schucman
Soul Fighters AB
5
Nik Vekua
KCE "FIRST"
5
Yaroslav Kovalenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ABSOLUTE | ADULT FEMALE / 18+
4
Meshy Rosenfeld
Soul Fighters AB
5
Michal Baly
Soul Fighters AB
5
TAISIIA SVINTSITSKA
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Sofiia Yaremych
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
May Daniel
Soul Fighters AB
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Blue / 94.3 kg
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Purple / 100.5 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / White / 91.5 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / White / 97.5 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 79.5 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 91.5 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / Purple / 97.5+ kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 70 kg
4
Sergej Skakun
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Evgen Ozhogov
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 76 kg
4
Evgenij Marcenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Ilya Turetski
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Andrej Merenkov
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
4
Pavel Voloshchuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Vladislav Kusakov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
4
Pavel Voloshko
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Timofei Nesterenko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
4
Nikolaj BABYCH
KCE "FIRST"
5
Povgorodnij Dmitrij
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Dmytro Zhmakin
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
5
Alexey Semenchenko
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Olexander Shepelenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 100.5+ kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
4
Vitalii Shabashov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 100.5+ kg
4
Abod kadan
Soul Fighters AB
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 82.3 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 79.5 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 91.5 kg
4
Andrej Aksutin
Nikko Fight Club
– ZR Team Association
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 97.5+ kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 85.5 kg
ADULT GI MALE / White / 64 kg
4
Aleksandr Antonov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Stanislav Sedyh
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Daniil Danilov
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
ADULT GI MALE / White / 70 kg
4
Artem Tkachenko
BALU JIU-JITSU TEAM
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Hlib Serzhenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Yakiv Nechyporenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Zaporizhzhia
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Mykhailo Matviiv
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Anton Gromadskij
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Sergej Safonov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Anton Kabula
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Ihor Voronin
UABJJ
9
Arsenij Nikolaev
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI MALE / White / 76 kg
4
Ivan Yeremenko
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Ashot Galstian
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Vladyslav Koniushenko
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Unknown user
Burlacu BJJ
– Absoluto BJJ
5
Ilya Juhnel
Ronin Dojo
9
Maksym Babak
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Vladimir Homenko
UABJJ
9
Valentin Sergienko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Roberto Artiles Astelarra
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Andrej Ryabov
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Andrii Khoroshylov
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
9
BACHANA MIKAIA
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
17
Oleksii Ryzhynkov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
4
Vladyslav Zhabko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Yevhen Kravchynskyi
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Dmitrij Ogol
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Oleg Mirosnik
Intelligent Jiu Jitsu Bila Tserkva
5
Serhii Maksymishyn
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Kirill Galko
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
9
Aleksandr Babenko
Asgard Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Vlad Kovtun
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Yevhen Nestertsov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Mykhailo Ulianchenko
BLACK BEE
9
Ihor Medvedev
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
9
Yurii Kadynskyi
GRAICE BARRA BIRMINGHAM
ADULT GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
4
Danylo Salov
Yamasaki BJJ
– Yamasaki
5
Denis Onipko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Denis Umanskij
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
4
Evgeny Danilyuk
LULA FAMILIA JIU JITSU
– GFTeam
5
Igor Teslenko
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
5
Nikita Bochkarev
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
5
Alexandr Slavutskiy
UABJJ
5
Dmitrij Gadza
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
ADULT GI MALE / White / 100.5+ kg
4
Sergej Kulicenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
4
Afek Agababa
Soul Fighters AB
5
Heorhii Baidan
UABJJ
5
Woong ung Kim gim
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Vlad Gromadsky
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Viktor Cirskij
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Samarin Danil
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
9
Nazar Boiko
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Rotem Hananya
Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
9
Tal Pistiner
Soul Fighters AB
9
Ahmad Chalaf
Soul Fighters AB
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
4
Anton Sobolevskiy
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Vladimir Chukanov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Danila Sincha
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
4
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Andrii Ishchuk
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Nikita Gromov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Andrej Tratseuski
Brasa CTA
– Brasa
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
4
Alexey Petrov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Bogdan Litvinov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
5
Nikita Skvorec
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 94.3 kg
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 64 kg
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 70 kg
4
Daniil Pihul
Checkmat Ukraine
4
Ilya Fedorov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
4
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
Checkmat Ukraine
4
Vlad Shuhai
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 76 kg
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 82.3 kg
4
Sergej Moskalenko
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Evgeniy Napolskiy
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Chaim Ariel Mudde
TWISTED JIU JITSU
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 88.3 kg
4
Unknown user
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Mykola Petrenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Matijco Oleg
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 100.5+ kg
ADULT GI MALE / Brown & Black / 70 kg
ADULT GI MALE / Brown & Black / 88.3 kg
4
Mykhailo Artsimovych
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Yarden Beny
Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 64 kg
4
Nastya Bondar
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 69+ kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 58.5 kg
4
Tatana Gnatuk
Patrol Police Jiu Jutsu TEAM
5
Kseniia Zhyhalova
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Karine Hiulumian
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Marina Fomina
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Viktoria Lega
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Michal Baly
Soul Fighters AB
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 69+ kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Brown & Black / 58.5 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Brown & Black / 69 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 61.5 kg
4
Danil Potapov
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 67.5 kg
4
Anatolii Svergunov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
5
Unknown user
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 73.5 kg
4
Anton Gromadskij
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Vladimir Homenko
UABJJ
5
Emir-Asan Selemetov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Ilya Juhnel
Ronin Dojo
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 79.5 kg
4
Yevhen Nestertsov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Oleksii Ryzhynkov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
5
Kirill Boltukov
BALU JIU-JITSU TEAM
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Aleksandr Kvashnin
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Pavel Koloda
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 85.5 kg
4
Maksym Boruta
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Denis Onipko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Voladymyr Prydatok
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Aleksandr Badenko
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 91.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 97.5 kg
4
Sebastan Mylko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 97.5+ kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 61.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 67.5 kg
4
Ahmad Chalaf
Soul Fighters AB
5
Samarin Danil
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
5
Heorhii Baidan
UABJJ
5
Rotem Hananya
Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
5
Nazarii Chernetskyi
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
4
Murad Magomedov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Danila Sincha
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 79.5 kg
4
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Dmitrij Zbarazkij
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Dmitriy Viktorov
10th Planet - Chicago
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Nikita Gromov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 85.5 kg
4
Alexey Petrov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Victor Chernenko
KCE "FIRST"
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 91.5 kg
4
Abdulvagab Alimagomedov
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 67.5 kg
4
Roman Aleksandrov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 79.5 kg
4
Damir Sotnikov
RD Sport
5
Shlomo Vaknin
CHECKMAT
5
Chaim Ariel Mudde
TWISTED JIU JITSU
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 85.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 97.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 67.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 91.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / White / 61.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / White / 66.5+ kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Blue / 61.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Blue / 66.5+ kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Brown & Black / 66.5+ kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 64 kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 69 kg
4
Danil Mylov
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 79.3 kg
4
Unknown user
Piranha jiu-jitsu
5
Maksym Malyna
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Ilya Stoilacki
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 64 kg
4
Andrey Vinohradov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Vladislav Novoselov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Vitalij Polievoi
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
Yaroslav Vlasenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Ruslan Rokotol
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
9
Aleksandr Tislicenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
9
Egor Golovcenko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Dmitrij Vengrzanovskij
UABJJ
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 69 kg
4
Denis Kotov
UABJJ
5
Andrii Molodets
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Nikita Grigorenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Mark Parker
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user Sergej
Piranha jiu-jitsu
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 74 kg
4
Andrii Khavkin
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Daniil Bulgakov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Islam Mirzoiev
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Daniel Preobrazhenko
Yamasaki BJJ
– Yamasaki
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 84.3 kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 84.3+ kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / White / 66.5 kg
4
Andrii Kobylinskui
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / White / 81.5 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 61.5 kg
4
Ron Degtyar
Israel
5
Vladislav Novoselov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
Egor Golovcenko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 71.5 kg
4
Daniel Preobrazhenko
Yamasaki BJJ
– Yamasaki
5
Denis Kotov
UABJJ
5
Ilya Mishin
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Daniel Factor
Soul Fighters AB
5
Stanislav Tymchenko
KCE "FIRST"
9
Nikita Shahoiko
Yamasaki academy
9
Mark Parker
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
9
Vitalij Polievoi
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
9
Gergij Albul
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
9
Islam Mirzoiev
Checkmat Ukraine
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 81.5+ kg
5
MAKSYM SELISHCHEV
Academy MMA Damask
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
JUVENILE NO - GI FEMALE / Blue / 51.5 kg
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69 kg
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69+ kg
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 52 kg
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 65 kg
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 69+ kg
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
4
Nikita Berezhnoi
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Rostislav Drobotun
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Maksim Kutugov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Gleb Goncarov
Checkmat Ukraine
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
4
Unknown user Zemalskij
Piranha jiu-jitsu
5
Myhaylo Bytko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Bogdan Savchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Unknown user Suhorodin
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
4
Evgenij Smolenskij
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Unknown user
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69 kg
4
DMYTRO YAREMCHENKO
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Gleb Bogdanov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Alexey Radchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69+ kg
4
Unknown user Sutko
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Aleksandr Petrov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Andrej Stupak
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Yaromir Slyunchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Unknown user Hadzi
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI FEMALE / White / 60.5 kg
4
Savenko Yelizaveta
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
TEEN GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 59.5 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 68+ kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
4
Deni Dzhambulatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Oliinyk
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU - INTERNATIONAL
5
Vadim Bytkin
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64 kg
4
Unknown user Suhorodin
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68+ kg
4
Pastuh Denys
ІЧІГО ІЧІ КРЕМІНЬ
5
Unknown user Hadzi
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 40 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 40 kg
4
Dmitro Tkalich
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Yaroslav Berezhko
Piranha jiu-jitsu
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 44 kg
4
Illya Tovstopiat
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Sevastian Siedykh
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
4
Vadym Rozhko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Robert Miroshnichenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Artem Zakun
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Mykhaylo Vinnikov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Bohdan Kryshko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 56 kg
4
Kopytov Kirill
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Evgen Logvinov-Olijnik
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU - INTERNATIONAL
5
Maksym Derkach
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 60.5 kg
4
Yegor Shestavin
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 64.5 kg
4
Volodymyr Herasymenko
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU - INTERNATIONAL
5
Alexander Mattay
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
Evgeny Wozniuk
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
4
Artem Krasovskiy
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Dmitrij Vysenskij
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
4
Daniil Knyagnitskiy
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Gleb Malarcuk
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Amin Mirzoev
Checkmat Ukraine
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
4
Denis Kyuricin
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Piranha jiu-jitsu
5
Vladyslav Bieliaiev
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
4
Unknown user Bubernak
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
5
Ivan Tovarishenko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Kosta Barabas
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Yuriy Litvinenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Artur Tracuk
UABJJ
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
4
Arseniy Olifirenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Ihor Kovalchuk
UABJJ
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5+ kg
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 44 kg
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
2
Unknown user Onisenko Ukraine
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
4
POLYNA EREMYI
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Sofia Dolbunova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Kseniya Didenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Karyna Baiazetian
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 43 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 63.5 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
4
Perebejnos Vladislav
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 51 kg
4
Mihailec Maksim
Rage Team
5
ROMAN BABAI
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 63.5+ kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 43 kg
4
Gleb Malarcuk
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 47 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 33 kg
4
Denis Svetlichenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / White / 36 kg
4
Ruslan Glyva
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
INFANT GI MALE / White / 42 kg
1
Unknown user Ukraine
4
Unknown user
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5+ kg
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
4
Kirill Prohorov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Alexander Jordan Tanswell
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
2
Unknown user Ukraine
4
Unknown user Petrov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Mykhailo Krukovskyi
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
5
Roman Sandul
ZR Team Nikolaev
5
Tihon Ponomarenko
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Dmytro Mosiukov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Stepanov Platon
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Rodion Bezhan
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Yaroslav Martyniuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Ivan Mokriak
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
4
Artem Kulish
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Makar Kravec
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Aleksej Goncar
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
5
Ivan Kaliekin
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
4
Roman Butkus
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
4
Ivan lyashko
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Nakonechnyi Bogdan
UABJJ
5
DMYTRO MARTYNENKO
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Evgenij Konik
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Timur Kotenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
9
Vladislav Korzik
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Oleksii Marchenko
ZR Vyshgorod
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 51.5+ kg
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
4
Vyacheslav Zorin
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
4
Unknown user
Piranha jiu-jitsu
5
Tymur Chumakov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
4
Viktor Donetskiy
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Dmitrij Karic
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Demidov Ivan
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
UABJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
4
Marcenko Artem
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
David Livertovskiy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
5
Mark Kulichenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Maxim Dydnik
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5 kg
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5+ kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / White / 30 kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
4
German Tatiana
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Vladislava Didenko
ZR Team Nikolaev
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
4
Vladislava Bielova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Unknown user
Piranha jiu-jitsu
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 35 kg
4
Rostislav Poldnev
KCE "FIRST"
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 41 kg
4
Michael Kirov
Rage Team
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 47+ kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 32 kg
4
Dmitrij Pozdnyakov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Dmytro Mosiukov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Yaroslav Martyniuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 44 kg
4
Svatoslav Toropov
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
5
Oleksii Marchenko
ZR Vyshgorod
– ZR Team Association
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47+ kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
4
Yakovenko Arkadii
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Dima Belasov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Unknown user
Piranha jiu-jitsu
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 24 kg
4
Ivan Chukhliebov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 27 kg
4
Unknown user Veremeev
Piranha jiu-jitsu
5
Vsevolod Oleksiuk
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Timofey Ivanov
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
4
Artem Kirilenko
Piranha jiu-jitsu
5
Artur Rastrepin
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Georgij Teslenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Aleksey Karpenko
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
9
Ivan Bardak
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 33 kg
4
Vadym Anepir
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 39 kg
4
Illya Levchenko
5
Ovsepan Aram
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 42+ kg
4
Vadim Kovshun
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 24 kg
4
Nikita Sojnikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
4
Andrej Grecko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
5
Arhip Bejdyk
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Ila Maksimuk
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Igor Vasilchenko
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Roman Chaday
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
4
Emir Abduraimov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Damir Voikhevych
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Viktor Zebin
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Matvii Donets
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
9
Ivan Shabashov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
9
Danilo Amanov
FIGHTING POLTAVA
9
Yegor Lemish
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Yaroslav Merkun
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
4
Konstantin Devochkin
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Tymofiy Klimenko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
ARTUR YVANYN
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
4
Halilov Rustam
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
4
Tymofii Dopira
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Mezencev Maksim
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Felix Zayac
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Daniel Fahardinov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42+ kg
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
4
Vladimir Demertash
Checkmat Ukraine
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42+ kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / White / 33 kg
4
Bet Veronika
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
KIDS III GI FEMALE / White / 42 kg
4
Diana Lungol
Piranha jiu-jitsu
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 30 kg
4
Elizaveta Tatevosyan
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
4
Vsevolod Oleksiuk
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Unknown user
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 35 kg
4
Mihail Shuvalov
Rage Team
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 26 kg
4
Andrej Grecko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
5
Ila Maksimuk
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Matvey Viktorov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 29 kg
4
Ivan Shabashov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 41 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 32 kg
KIDS III NO - GI FEMALE / Grey / 29 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
4
Makar Bespalyj
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Denis Orlenko
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
4
Pavel Kabanec
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Aaron Shcherbyna
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Mikhail Nabokov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Andrei Baranec
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 31 kg
2
Unknown user Ukraine
4
Mihail Grebenyukov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Samil Salahutdinov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Kopievskij Danil
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34 kg
4
Marc Tislenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Artem Kisko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Mihail Nikolaychuk
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 22 kg
4
Serbina Artur
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
4
Spaskij Mihail
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Semen Lemish
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
4
Kasanenko Grigorij
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
David Lysko
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Mykhaylo Dmytrovych
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Yarovyi
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Dmytro Kravchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Danya Hluhovskyi
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
9
Rodion Plahotya
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS II GI FEMALE / White / 22 kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 24 kg
4
Mihail Bogdanov
Rage Team
5
Aleksei Suhov
Rage Team
5
Maksim Velmozhko
Rage Team
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 30 kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 33+ kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Kusakov Tihan
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Denis Zlatev
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Serbina Artur
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / Colorful / 30 kg
KIDS I GI MALE / White / 24 kg
4
Solovev Miroslav
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Golovan
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Zahar Kabanov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
KIDS I NO - GI MALE / White / 23 kg
4
Rybcenko Roman
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat
5
Sergii Bogdanov
Rage Team
5
Zavirov Ivan
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat