Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-8
Terminé
Konstantin Shutko
SC Borets
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Andrii Hrynchuk Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-5
Terminé
Daniil Pihul
Checkmat Ukraine
Serhii Rusnak SC Borets Gagné par soumission - 04:02
ADULT GI MALE / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
4-6
Terminé
Igor Lukaviy
ZR Team Dnipro
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Evgeniy Kharchenko PIRATES ROLLING HQ
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
6-7
Terminé
Oleksii Tsybulko
Checkmat Ukraine
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Eugene Kurochkin PIRATES ROLLING HQ
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
6-8
Terminé
Stanislav Andrenko
Ronin dojo bjj
SERGEY SOLDATENKOV Checkmat Ukraine Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
4-7
Terminé
Igor Zats
ZR Team Dnipro
Vasyl Halushko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par soumission - 03:17
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
5-6
Terminé
Volodymyr Fedorov
SEKCIJA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vlad Glavacheck Ronin dojo bjj
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-11
Terminé
Artem GROT
ZR Team Kyiv
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladyslav Zhabko SC Borets
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Anatolii Shmidt
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Evgenii Zasukha Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva Gagné par forfait - -1:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-5
Terminé
Eugene Yalansky
Checkmat Ukraine
Unknown User Brutal Squad Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-9
Terminé
Sergej Moskalenko
Checkmat Ukraine
Ihor Bilobran FIRM Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT GI MALE / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
4-8
Terminé
Dmytro Romaniuk
ZR Team Kyiv
Roman Lukaviy ZR Team Dnipro Gagné par soumission - 03:03
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 100.5 kg
(Day 2)
6-9
Terminé
Vasyl Mezetskyi
SC Borets
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bogdan Lomakin SEKCIJA
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-7
Terminé
Mykola Soznashvili
ZR Team Kyiv
Dmitriy Voikhevych PIRATES ROLLING HQ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
1-7
Terminé
Aleksej Matveev
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Mykhailo Salarov ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par soumission - 02:51
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
4-9
Terminé
Woong Ung Kim
Checkmat Ukraine
Gagné par points - 05:00
Samarin Danil TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-10
Terminé
Vadym Voloshyn
SC Borets
Arthur Zlydenniy ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par soumission - 02:37
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-9
Terminé
Mikhailo Pryimak
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU - INTERNATIONAL
Dmitrij Zbarazkij ZR Team Dnipro Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-12
Terminé
Ihar Yankov
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Oleg Mirosnik Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
6-10
Terminé
Dmitriy Timofieiev
Ronin dojo bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eugene Kurochkin PIRATES ROLLING HQ
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-8
Terminé
Pavel Voloshchuk
Bohdan Dziubanov FIRM Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-13
Terminé
Yevhen Nestertsov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Yurii Kadynskyi Checkmat Ukraine Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-6
Terminé
Timur Honcharuk
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Daniil Pihul Checkmat Ukraine Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
4-10
Terminé
Viktor Chirskiy
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Daniil Ilinskyi PIRATES ROLLING HQ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-6
Terminé
Vitalij Guzej
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - -1:-9
Evgenii Zasukha Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
6-11
Terminé
Evgenij Fedaev
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
SERGEY SOLDATENKOV Checkmat Ukraine Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
5-9
Terminé
Konstantin Gudzenko
Fernando Yamasaki
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vlad Glavacheck Ronin dojo bjj
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-10
Terminé
Dariush Afzai
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Andrej Tratseuski Brasa CTA Gagné par soumission - 01:07
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
4-11
Terminé
Vadym Renyk
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Woong Ung Kim Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-14
Terminé
Ilia Kotlar
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Vlad Kropyvka Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-7
Terminé
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
Checkmat Ukraine
Gagné par points - 06:00
Serhii Rusnak SC Borets
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 100.5 kg
(Day 2)
6-12
Terminé
Aleksandr Boboshko
KCE "FIRST"
Bogdan Lomakin SEKCIJA Gagné par points - 05:00