Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-10
已完成
Andrii Verhulenko
SC Borets
Artem Suharev PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-11
已完成
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat Ukraine
Dmitrij Zbarazkij ZR Team Dnipro Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-15
已完成
Yehor Larchenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 03:11
Ivan Struckov PIRATES ROLLING HQ
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 58.5 kg
(Day 2)
4-14
已完成
Miroslava Berestovaa
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 01:14
Oleksandra Kazemir-Yampolska Ronin dojo bjj
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 100.5 kg
(Day 2)
6-13
已完成
Artur Li
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Vasyl Mezetskyi SC Borets Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:41
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-11
已完成
Vadym Voloshyn
SC Borets
Maksym Zadorozhnii Checkmat Ukraine Won by Submission - 04:49
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-11
已完成
Pavlo Zinkovskyi
Oleksandr Taran PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by Submission - 03:38
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
4-12
已完成
Viktor Chirskiy
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Woong Ung Kim Checkmat Ukraine Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-16
已完成
Vladyslav Litvin
Checkmat Ukraine
Artem GROT ZR Team Kyiv Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-7
已完成
Eugene Yalansky
Checkmat Ukraine
Evgenii Zasukha Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI MALE / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
6-14
已完成
Sergej Podgornyj
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 05:00
Evgenij Marcenko Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-12
已完成
Dmitriy Voikhevych
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Bohdan Dziubanov FIRM Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
5-13
已完成
Ivan Martynenko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Volodymyr Fedorov SEKCIJA Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
4-13
已完成
Daniil Ilinskyi
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Vadym Renyk Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
MASTER 2 GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
6-15
已完成
Oleksandr Nepota
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 05:00
Roman Chaikovskii IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-12
已完成
Anton Reshetnik
Checkmat Ukraine
Andrej Tratseuski Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 00:44
ADULT GI MALE / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
1-8
已完成
Unknown User
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Won by Submission - 01:19
Mykhailo Salarov ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-12
已完成
Arthur Zlydenniy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Maksym Zadorozhnii Checkmat Ukraine Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-15
已完成
Nikita Skvorec
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 05:00
Oleg Broichenko Black Bee Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-14
已完成
Artem Suharev
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Oleksandr Taran PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by Submission - 02:42
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-17
已完成
Ihar Yankov
Won by Submission - 01:01
Artem Cerevcenko TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
MASTER 2 GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
(Day 2)
6-16
已完成
Povgorodnij Dmitrij
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Vasyl Saveliev Checkmat Ukraine Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 58.5 kg
(Day 2)
4-15
已完成
Oleksandra Kovalenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Dana Antonuk Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil) Won by Submission - 04:29
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-18
已完成
Yurii Kadynskyi
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by Decision - 05:00
Vlad Kropyvka
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-16
已完成
Ivan Melnik
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Kharkiv
Won by Submission - 02:03
SERGEY SOLDATENKOV Checkmat Ukraine
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-15
已完成
Igor Steblianko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Kyrylo Onyshchenko ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-8
已完成
Unknown User
Brutal Squad
Won by Submission - 03:06
Vitalij Guzej FIRM Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-13
已完成
Andrew Juha
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 04:30
Dmytro Petrenko Ronin dojo bjj
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
4-16
已完成
Irina Parhonuk
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 01:43
Hanna Hopkalo SEKCIJA
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
6-19
已完成
Dmitrij Vlasenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 02:03
Urij Pekun ZR Team Kyiv
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-19
已完成
Yehor Larchenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Artem GROT ZR Team Kyiv Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
(Day 2)
5-16
已完成
Unknown User
SC Borets
Evgenij Zupanin ZR Team Vynogradiv Won by Submission - 04:07