Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 69 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Finito
Ihor Tenenyk
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 03:08
Egor Golovcenko PIRATES ROLLING HQ
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Finito
Dariya Agarkova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Mariia Shevchenko BLAKZ TEAM SUMY Won by Decision - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
(Day 1)
4-58
Finito
Egor Gess
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Ivan Lyashko Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 00:15
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5+ kg
(Day 1)
5-56
Finito
Artem Peresadchenko
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 00:44
Oscar Molenda SC Borets
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Finito
Shelipov Andreii
Checkmat Ukraine
Artem Myrnyi ZR Team/SK Pobeditel Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5 kg
(Day 1)
5-54
Finito
Unknown User
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Novikov FIRM Jiu Jitsu
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 79.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Ivan Shkabrii
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Danylo Kuropyatnyk SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
(Day 1)
4-59
Finito
Oleksii Marchenko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Burhan Kushniruk CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
1-59
Finito
Liza Kondratovich
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Won by points - 04:00
Nguen Bin An Hoang One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-51
Finito
Mishael Levin
Ronin dojo bjj
Marat Bichurin Спортивный корпус Харьков Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
Yaroslav Lymarenko
SC Borets
Andrii Riadchyk ZR Team Kyiv Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5+ kg
(Day 1)
5-57
Finito
Andrej Tkalenko
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
Won by points - 04:00
Oscar Molenda SC Borets
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 38 kg
(Day 1)
4-56
Finito
Leonid Chujko
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Olekciy Honchar TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-49
Finito
Nikita Voronin
Won by points - 04:00
Egor Zamorozov One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Finito
Dariya Agarkova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 04:00
Eva Voronina
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Finito
Moiseenkov Nikita
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
ARTUR YVANYN ZR Team/SK Pobeditel Won by points - 03:00
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Nikita Rublevskij
ZR Team Dnipro
Unknown User ZR Team Dnipro Won by Walkover
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Grey / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Finito
Aleksandr Kumejko
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Nikita Berezhnoi ZR Team Dnipro Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47+ kg
(Day 1)
4-62
Finito
Artem Kanivets
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Yaroslav Oleksiuk ZR Team Dnipro Won by points - 04:00
KIDS I NO - GI MALE / White / 23+ kg
(Day 1)
5-58
Finito
Leonardo Malafeyev
Ronin dojo bjj
Zavirov Ivan Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Finito
Shelipov Andreii
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by Submission - 00:14
Timur Podolskij One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-54
Finito
Evgen Logvinov-Olijnik
Ronin dojo bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Matwii Artsimovych Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
1-60
Finito
Kristina Mykhalochkina
ZR Team Kyiv
Won by Submission - 00:23
Nguen Bin An Hoang One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Finito
Vladislav Danchul
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 03:58
Alexander Oliinyk Ronin dojo bjj
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
(Day 1)
4-60
Finito
Egor Gess
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Oleksii Marchenko ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-64
Finito
Mariia Shevchenko
BLAKZ TEAM SUMY
Won by Submission - 02:30
Eva Voronina
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Finito
Yaroslav Lymarenko
SC Borets
Moiseenkov Nikita TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School Won by Decision - 03:00
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
(Day 1)
5-61
Finito
Artur Rastrepin
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by points - 03:00
Tymofii Yakivchyk PIRATES ROLLING HQ
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-50
Finito
Mihail Saradni
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Won by points - 04:00
Egor Zamorozov One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 59.5 kg
(Day 1)
3-49
Finito
Anwar Kushniruk
CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Zemalskij Piranha jiu-jitsu
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42 kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Finito
Mariya Yarovaya
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 01:45
Tatyana Karnal ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 38 kg
(Day 1)
4-57
Finito
Artem Manojlo
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Won by Submission - 00:48
Olekciy Honchar TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School