Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 69 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Ihor Tenenyk
SC Borets
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Egor Golovcenko PIRATES ROLLING HQ
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Terminé
Dariya Agarkova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Mariia Shevchenko BLAKZ TEAM SUMY Gagné par décision - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
(Day 1)
4-58
Terminé
Egor Gess
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Ivan Lyashko Fernando Yamasaki Gagné par soumission - 00:15
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5+ kg
(Day 1)
5-56
Terminé
Artem Peresadchenko
SC Borets
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Oscar Molenda SC Borets
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Terminé
Shelipov Andreii
Checkmat Ukraine
Artem Myrnyi ZR Team/SK Pobeditel Gagné par points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5 kg
(Day 1)
5-54
Terminé
Unknown User
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Gagné par points - 04:00
Artem Novikov FIRM Jiu Jitsu
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 79.3 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Ivan Shkabrii
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Danylo Kuropyatnyk SC Borets Gagné par points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
(Day 1)
4-59
Terminé
Oleksii Marchenko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Burhan Kushniruk CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE Gagné par points - 04:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
1-59
Terminé
Liza Kondratovich
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nguen Bin An Hoang One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-51
Terminé
Mishael Levin
Ronin dojo bjj
Marat Bichurin Спортивный корпус Харьков Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Terminé
Yaroslav Lymarenko
SC Borets
Andrii Riadchyk ZR Team Kyiv Gagné par points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5+ kg
(Day 1)
5-57
Terminé
Andrej Tkalenko
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oscar Molenda SC Borets
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 38 kg
(Day 1)
4-56
Terminé
Leonid Chujko
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Olekciy Honchar TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-49
Terminé
Nikita Voronin
Gagné par points - 04:00
Egor Zamorozov One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Terminé
Dariya Agarkova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Eva Voronina
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Terminé
Moiseenkov Nikita
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
ARTUR YVANYN ZR Team/SK Pobeditel Gagné par points - 03:00
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Nikita Rublevskij
ZR Team Dnipro
Unknown User ZR Team Dnipro Gagné par forfait
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Grey / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Aleksandr Kumejko
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Nikita Berezhnoi ZR Team Dnipro Gagné par points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47+ kg
(Day 1)
4-62
Terminé
Artem Kanivets
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Yaroslav Oleksiuk ZR Team Dnipro Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS I NO - GI MALE / White / 23+ kg
(Day 1)
5-58
Terminé
Leonardo Malafeyev
Ronin dojo bjj
Zavirov Ivan Checkmat VGBJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Terminé
Shelipov Andreii
Checkmat Ukraine
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Timur Podolskij One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-54
Terminé
Evgen Logvinov-Olijnik
Ronin dojo bjj
Gagné par points - 04:00
Matwii Artsimovych Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
1-60
Terminé
Kristina Mykhalochkina
ZR Team Kyiv
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Nguen Bin An Hoang One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Vladislav Danchul
SC Borets
Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Alexander Oliinyk Ronin dojo bjj
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
(Day 1)
4-60
Terminé
Egor Gess
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Oleksii Marchenko ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Gagné par points - 04:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-64
Terminé
Mariia Shevchenko
BLAKZ TEAM SUMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Eva Voronina
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Terminé
Yaroslav Lymarenko
SC Borets
Moiseenkov Nikita TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School Gagné par décision - 03:00
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
(Day 1)
5-61
Terminé
Artur Rastrepin
ZR Team Dnipro
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tymofii Yakivchyk PIRATES ROLLING HQ
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-50
Terminé
Mihail Saradni
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Gagné par points - 04:00
Egor Zamorozov One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 59.5 kg
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Anwar Kushniruk
CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE
Gagné par points - 04:00
Unknown User Zemalskij Piranha jiu-jitsu
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42 kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Terminé
Mariya Yarovaya
SC Borets
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Tatyana Karnal ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 38 kg
(Day 1)
4-57
Terminé
Artem Manojlo
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Olekciy Honchar TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School