Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 91.5 kg
(Day 2)
5-22
Afgelopen
Abdulvagab Alimagomedov
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Gleb Novostrojnyj TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 58.5 kg
(Day 2)
4-25
Afgelopen
Oleksandra Yakovenko
ZR Team Kyiv
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Khrystyna Polietaieva PIRATES ROLLING HQ
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 100.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-20
Afgelopen
Nikita Koval
KCE "FIRST"
Igor Stefaniuk Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Purple / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-17
Afgelopen
ANTON KUZMENKO
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Ivan Slyvenko TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
ADULT GI FEMALE / Purple / 69+ kg
(Day 2)
4-28
Afgelopen
Sofiia Yaremych
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:03
Olena Nikitcuk ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-21
Afgelopen
Yehor Larchenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:28
Ihar Yankov
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-19
Afgelopen
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat VGBJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 07:00
Oleksandr Karpenko Brutal Squad
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-14
Afgelopen
Dmitrij Zbarazkij
ZR Team Dnipro
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrej Tratseuski Brasa CTA
ADULT GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-26
Afgelopen
Iegor Deiko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Haile Foxschool
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 58.5 kg
(Day 2)
4-26
Afgelopen
Hanna Isichko
Foxschool
Khrystyna Polietaieva PIRATES ROLLING HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
6-25
Afgelopen
Dmitriy Timofieiev
Ronin dojo bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Eugene Kurochkin PIRATES ROLLING HQ
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 58.5 kg
(Day 2)
4-27
Afgelopen
Alina Pihnasta
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Oleksandra Yakovenko ZR Team Kyiv
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
3-18
Afgelopen
Nikita Skvorec
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Ivan Melnik Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Kharkiv Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
6-22
Afgelopen
Urij Pekun
ZR Team Kyiv
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aleksandr Drozdeckij BLAKZ TEAM
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-22
Afgelopen
Artem GROT
ZR Team Kyiv
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:30
Yurii Kadynskyi Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI FEMALE / Purple / 69+ kg
(Day 2)
4-29
Afgelopen
Svitlana Yakovenko
ZR Team Kyiv
TAISIIA SVINTSITSKA Checkmat Ukraine Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-21
Afgelopen
Evgenii Zasukha
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yurii Frolov Checkmat Ukraine
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
6-26
Afgelopen
Oleksii Tsybulko
Checkmat Ukraine
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eugene Kurochkin PIRATES ROLLING HQ
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-23
Afgelopen
Robert Vorobyov
South Side Brazilian jiu-jitsu official
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Mykhailo Artsimovych
ADULT GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-27
Afgelopen
Nikita Kovalenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Daniel Haile Foxschool
ADULT GI FEMALE / Purple / 69+ kg
(Day 2)
4-30
Afgelopen
Olena Nikitcuk
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Svitlana Yakovenko ZR Team Kyiv Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-22
Afgelopen
Vladimir Chukanov
ZR Team Dnipro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Aleksandr Klushyn Sport Patriotic Club
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-23
Afgelopen
Illa Gasuk
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eugene Yalansky Checkmat Ukraine
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-20
Afgelopen
Ilya Makarenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
OLEKSANDR MATVIICHUK Black Bee Jiu Jitsu
ADULT GI FEMALE / Purple / 69+ kg
(Day 2)
4-31
Afgelopen
Sofiia Yaremych
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
TAISIIA SVINTSITSKA Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-28
Afgelopen
Oleksandr Nikolaiev
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Iegor Deiko ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-24
Afgelopen
Evgenii Zasukha
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vladimir Chukanov ZR Team Dnipro
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-25
Afgelopen
Illa Gasuk
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ila Hladkii Ronin dojo bjj
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-21
Afgelopen
Oleksandr Karpenko
Brutal Squad
OLEKSANDR MATVIICHUK Black Bee Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 82.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-22
Afgelopen
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat VGBJJ
Ilya Makarenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-26
Afgelopen
Vladimir Chukanov
ZR Team Dnipro
Ila Hladkii Ronin dojo bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
(Day 2)
3-27
Afgelopen
Evgenii Zasukha
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Illa Gasuk Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)