Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 60.5+ kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Saveliy Smyordov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Andrej Matusevich ZR Team Ukraine Won by Submission - 01:47
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Stepanov Platon
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Yaroslav Merkun SC Borets
INFANT GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Konstantin Shevchenko
ZR Team Nikolaev
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User ZR Team Dnipro
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5+ kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Artem Peresadchenko
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 01:05
Vladimir Morozan "Ахилл"
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Mark Umancev
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Pavlo Samarin SC Borets Won by points - 03:00
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Vladislav Novoselov
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Myhaylo Bytko SC Borets
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5+ kg
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Vitaly Ruchka
ZR Team Nikolaev
Pavlo Rybka FIGHTING POLTAVA Won by Submission - 00:33
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Strizakova Margarita
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Unknown User Onisenko Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do Won by Submission - 02:04
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Unknown User Necheporenko
Brutal Squad
Halilov Rustam ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by Walkover
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Ivan Donetskiy
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Won by points - 04:00
Laureckas Danil ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Unknown User
Brutal Squad
Ihor Tenenyk SC Borets Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:13
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Damir Brysov
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 00:46
Misa Gonza ZR Team Kyiv
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 60.5+ kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Magomedaliev Gadzimagomed
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Anton Kerus ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by Submission - 03:19
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Nikita Furik
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:48
Perebejnos Vladislav PIRATES ROLLING HQ
KIDS I GI MALE / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Kusakov Tihan
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Tamuro Timur ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Dmitrij Pozdnyakov
ZR Team Ukraine
Won by points - 03:00
Mykyta Skalevskyi SC Borets
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Maksim Shapoval
Won by points - 03:51
Danil Petrenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5+ kg
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Evgenij Konik
ZR Team Ukraine
Pavlo Rybka FIGHTING POLTAVA Won by Submission - 02:07
INFANT GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
Finished
Bogdan Sokol
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User ZR Team Dnipro
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Vladislav Novoselov
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Savelij Melnik ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
KIDS I GI MALE / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Hohlov Mark
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Zavirov Ivan ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Ivan Kaliekin
SC Borets
Won by Decision - 03:00
Rodion Bezhan SC Borets
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Igor Hleborodov
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Decision - 02:30
Timofij NIKOLSKIJ ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Ila Menkov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 02:00
Arhip Bejdyk ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Sofia Fatykhova
SC Borets
Daria Voloshina SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Rostislav Yarotnik
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 03:34
David Livertovskiy ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Gleb Miroshnichenko
SC Borets
Unknown User Brutal Squad Won by Submission - 01:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Vyacheslav Zorin
SC Borets
Won by points - 03:00
Gordej Ruban ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Makim Celovalnik
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Submission - 03:12
Unknown User Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Stepanov Platon
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Damir Brysov SC Borets Won by Decision - 03:00
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 56 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Bohdan Sedynkyn
SC Borets
Anwar Kushniruk CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Nikita Furik
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:35
Kucerenko Artem "Ахилл"