Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Artem Kravchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Mark Umancev ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Mihail Galaktionov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Submission - 01:32
Gleb Tereshonok "Ахилл"
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Daniil Sehovcov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Nazar Pritula SC Borets Won by Decision - 04:00
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Yehor Brusnyak
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Unknown User Brutal Squad Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Andrii Riadchyk
ZR Team Kyiv
Rodion Bezhan SC Borets Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 60.5+ kg
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Saveliy Smyordov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Magomedaliev Gadzimagomed ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Yuriy Litvinenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Timur Ulianchenko Brutal Squad Won by Submission - 00:23
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Vyacheslav Zorin
SC Borets
Won by Submission
Viktor Zebin ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5+ kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Maksim Demchuk
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Artem Peresadchenko SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:57
INFANT GI MALE / White / 39 kg
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Vladislav Tsarenko
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Illya Tovstopiat SC Borets
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Tymur Chumakov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Gleb Tereshonok "Ахилл"
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Pavlo Samarin
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 01:06
Turbin Dima ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69+ kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Vladislav Khadzhy
"Ахилл"
Andrej Stupak ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Konstantin Shevchenko
ZR Team Nikolaev
Won by points - 04:00
Bogdan Sokol ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5+ kg
(Day 1)
Finished
David Olejnik
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Vladimir Morozan "Ахилл" Won by Walkover
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Kopytov Kirill
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Lagodenko Timofej ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Valeriy Komashchenko
SC Borets
Maxim Dmitrashko SC Borets Won by Submission - 02:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Ivan Kaliekin
SC Borets
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Necheporenko Brutal Squad
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Arsenij Balandin
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Gordej Ruban ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5+ kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Maksim Demchuk
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
David Olejnik ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Makar Strizheus
Fernando Yamasaki
Mihail Galaktionov ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Sofia Fatykhova
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Strizakova Margarita ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Timur Tymoshenko
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 04:00
Bohdan Sukhariev SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Aleksandr Kozyrackij
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Ihor Tenenyk SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Daniil Sehovcov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Maxim Dydnik SC Borets Won by Submission - 01:36
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Mark Umancev
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Vyacheslav Zorin SC Borets Won by Submission - 01:26
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5+ kg
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Vitaly Ruchka
ZR Team Nikolaev
Evgenij Konik ZR Team Ukraine Won by Submission - 01:31
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Rodion Bezhan
SC Borets
Won by points - 03:00
Halilov Rustam ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Daria Voloshina
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Onisenko Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Pavlo Samarin
SC Borets
Gordej Ruban ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by Submission - 00:43
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69+ kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Yaroslav Kovalenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 03:34
Ivan Klimenko Brutal Squad
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Nazar Pritula
SC Borets
Maxim Dydnik SC Borets Won by points - 04:00