Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Sofia Krisan
SC Borets
Revuckaa Milana ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
David Chepyr
SC Borets
Yaroslav Lymarenko SC Borets Won by Submission - 01:13
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
5-42
Finished
Unknown User
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Vladislav Danchul SC Borets Won by Submission - 01:32
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Egor Spasiba
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Gleb Zhinko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Submission - 02:29
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Dmytro Tesakov
UABJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ivan Sandul ZR Team Nikolaev
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Bohdan Markin
SC Borets
Vitalik Burlaka ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 34 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Mark Sologub
SC Borets
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User Ulianchenko Brutal Squad
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Kostiantyn Zahvozdkin
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Aleksandr Andrienko SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:07
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Sevastian Siedykh
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Tymofii Komisarov ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by Submission - 03:53
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
6-43
Finished
Danil Pilipenko
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Timofej Cabanenko ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI FEMALE / White / 69+ kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Kamila Korzhova
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Submission - 01:01
Taranova Ekaterina "Ахилл"
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
5-43
Finished
Unknown User
Brutal Squad
Oleg Melnik ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 01:51
Zugan Anatolij ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Yaroslav Martyniuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Kirill Sedyh ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Gleb Vytkovskyi
SC Borets
Gleb Zhinko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Submission - 04:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5+ kg
(Day 1)
6-45
Finished
Alena Tetereva
BLAKZ TEAM
Sofia Dolbunova ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Submission - 00:17
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Ruslan Abdulayev
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 02:42
Dmytro Buhlak ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Yaroslava Plohotnyuk
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 03:01
Viktoria Georgieva "Ахилл"
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 34 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Dymaretskyi Platon
CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE
Unknown User Ulianchenko Brutal Squad Won by points - 02:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
5-44
Finished
Pokotilo Dmitrij
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Won by Submission - 03:57
Kostyantin Polyakov SC Borets
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
6-44
Finished
Maksym Ben
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Timofej Cabanenko ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Ivanus Ila
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Damir Voikhevych PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by points - 03:00
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68+ kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Pastuh Denys
SC Borets
Vladislav Khadzhy "Ахилл" Won by Submission - 00:32
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 59.5+ kg
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
Artem Davydcenkov
Won by Submission - 01:56
Andrej Matusevich ZR Team Ukraine
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Veretelnik Kirill
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by Walkover
Aaron Shcherbyna ZR Team Ukraine
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68+ kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Vladimir Morozan
"Ахилл"
Yaroslav Kovalenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Submission - 00:48
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Dmitrij Moksin
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Walkover
Lutov Dmitrij ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
(Day 1)
5-41
Finished
Daniel Sanasaryan
SC Borets
Konstantin Zhyvanov SC Borets Won by Submission - 01:46
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Vitalik Burlaka
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Yaroslav Martyniuk Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Danil Glebov
Aleksandr Kozyrackij ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 38 kg
(Day 1)
6-46
Finished
Timur Kaliuzhnyi
ZR Vyshgorod
Won by Submission - 03:05
Ila Plis SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:12
Veretelnik Kirill ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ