Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 91.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Avraham Ibragimov
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:50
Lukas Pelakauskas SMAUGLYS
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Marc Tislenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Walkover
Troan Aleksandr Checkmat VGBJJ
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 31 kg
(Day 1)
6-17
Dokončeno
Mihail Grebenyukov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Unknown User Chaykovskiy Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-19
Dokončeno
Anna Verbicka
Checkmat Ukraine
Marina Dydnik SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:42
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5+ kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Roman Karpenko
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 00:36
Artem Shyshnenko SC Borets
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
20
Dokončeno
Danil Behter
Checkmat VGBJJ
Artem Pisanka ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Submission - 02:36
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Ivan Lyashko
Fernando Yamasaki
Andrej Babenko ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 03:45
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Won by Submission - 03:26
Dmytro Mosiukov ZR Team Dnipro
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
5-22
Dokončeno
Polina Polupan
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by points - 03:00
Zlata Balakina UABJJ
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34 kg
(Day 1)
6-19
Dokončeno
Mihail Nikolaychuk
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Unknown User Salahutdinov Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 02:00
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Brown & Black / 66.5+ kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Bogdana Golub
Checkmat Ukraine
Meshy Rosenfeld Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 01:45
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 39 kg
(Day 1)
18
Dokončeno
Matvei Kozlik
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Valera Vorockin Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34 kg
(Day 1)
6-20
Dokončeno
Artem Kisko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Andrienko Timur Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 02:00
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Dokončeno
Unknown User Sokol
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Mykhailo Krukovskyi ZR Team Ukraine
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Vladyslav Onofrei
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 01:44
Svatoslav Toropov ZR Team Ukraine
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Maksim Shapoval
Won by Walkover
Baysangur Kasumov Checkmat Ukraine
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Gleb Malarcuk
Predators jiu-jitsu team
Daniil Knyagnitskiy SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
Dokončeno
Mariia Malych
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Milana Verbovsuk Checkmat VGBJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 31 kg
(Day 1)
6-18
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Artem Perebejnos PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
17
Dokončeno
Bobby Lee Burgess
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Won by Submission - 01:23
Roman Chaday SC Borets
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Habib Umedov
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by Submission - 01:04
Artem Turbin Checkmat VGBJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-22
Dokončeno
Unknown User Petrov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Ivan Donetskiy ZR Team/SK Pobeditel Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
(Day 1)
5-25
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Zlata Klein BLAKZ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:46
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 51.5+ kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Dokončeno
Alik Sutko
Checkmat Ukraine
Karen Aleyan SC Borets Won by Submission - 02:24
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
21
Dokončeno
Vadim Kovshun
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Danil Behter Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 24 kg
(Day 1)
14
Dokončeno
Andrej Stadnik
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Ila Menkov ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34 kg
(Day 1)
6-21
Dokončeno
Marc Tislenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Unknown User Salahutdinov Checkmat VGBJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 40 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Dmitro Tkalich
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Yaroslav Berezhko Piranha jiu-jitsu
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
Dokončeno
Ruslan Fedorenko
SC Borets
OLEKSII LAZORENKO ZR Team Kyiv Won by Submission - 01:43
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
NIKITA BORYSENKO
Predators jiu-jitsu team
Won by Submission - 01:57
Amin Mirzoev Checkmat Ukraine
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34 kg
(Day 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
Andrienko Timur
Checkmat VGBJJ
Unknown User Biba ZR Team Nikolaev Won by Submission - 01:19
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Sokol Checkmat VGBJJ