Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
22
Dokončeno
Pavlo Samarin
SC Borets
Bobby Lee Burgess LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Won by Submission - 00:32
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
CHIRILOVICI DANILA
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Submission - 03:53
Timur Kazancev Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 44 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Dokončeno
Ivan Romenskyi
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Pankiv Semen ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by Submission - 02:02
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Sasa Cebanov
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
Won by Submission - 02:31
Dmitrij Karic ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
(Day 1)
6-34
Dokončeno
David Lysko
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by points - 02:00
Rodion Plahotya ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
30
Dokončeno
Halilov Rustam
Checkmat VGBJJ
Moiseenkov Nikita TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
26
Dokončeno
Danilo Amanov
FIGHTING POLTAVA
Damir Voikhevych PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Damir Garsia Khvorostenko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Won by Submission - 01:52
Artem Krasovskiy SC Borets
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 40 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Perebejnos Vladislav
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Won by Submission - 02:58
Ivan Sandul ZR Team Nikolaev
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Dokončeno
Svyatoslav Odayskiy
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Kulish Brutal Squad
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Shea Williams
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Daniel Sanasaryan SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:30
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Vladyslav Bieliaiev
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Nazar Hromei IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by Submission - 01:06
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
5-35
Dokončeno
Yehor Rybalkin
ZR Team Dnipro
Vladislav Danchul SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
(Day 1)
6-35
Dokončeno
Slavik Krohmal
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 02:00
Danya Hluhovskyi ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
33
Dokončeno
Danil Gavrilenko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Won by Submission - 00:54
Felix Zayac SC Borets
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
27
Dokončeno
Nikita Zuravel
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
Won by Submission - 02:02
Matvii Donets ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
28
Dokončeno
Andrii Riadchyk
ZR Team Ukraine
Won by points - 03:00
Yaroslav Lymarenko SC Borets
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kostyantin Polyakov
SC Borets
Sergey Radosh UABJJ Won by Walkover
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-33
Dokončeno
Denis Derevianchuk
SC Borets
Kirill Shapoval Won by Decision - 02:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Anton Bereda
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Gorodisskij Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Demidov Ivan
Checkmat VGBJJ
Viktor Donetskiy ZR Team/SK Pobeditel Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
(Day 1)
5-39
Dokončeno
Gleb Goncarov
Checkmat Ukraine
Bohdan Sedynkyn SC Borets Won by Decision - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
(Day 1)
6-36
Dokončeno
Kasanenko Grigorij
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Dmytro Kravchenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
31
Dokončeno
Unknown User Sokol
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Halilov Rustam Checkmat VGBJJ
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
28
Dokončeno
Emir Abduraimov
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by points - 03:00
Viktor Zebin ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Konstantin Zhyvanov
SC Borets
Won by Walkover
Agam Ochman MR-Scorpion BJJ Academy
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Dokončeno
Robert Miroshnichenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Vadym Rozhko ZR Team/SK Pobeditel Won by Submission - 02:01
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kirill Dudnik
SC Borets
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Artem Lyutov ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Dokončeno
Mykhaylo Vinnikov
SC Borets
Pokotilo Dmitrij PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by Submission - 00:23
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Timur Kazancev
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Agam Ochman MR-Scorpion BJJ Academy
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
34
Dokončeno
Daniel Fahardinov
SC Borets
VOLOVEI VLAD ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 00:37