Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI FEMALE / Brown & Black / 69 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Meshy Rosenfeld
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:54
Sofiia Yaremych
INFANT GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Denis Svetlichenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Maksym Necheporenko Brutal Squad Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Dokončeno
Unknown User Yanyshev
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Mikhail Nabokov ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Dokončeno
Nakonechnyi Bogdan
UABJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Oleksii Marchenko ZR Vyshgorod
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
11
Dokončeno
Vladyslav Koveliurin
FIGHTING POLTAVA
Egor Lapenko SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU - INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 03:00
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 85.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat VGBJJ
Mykola Petrenko SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:26
KIDS III GI FEMALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Dokončeno
Ekaterina Baranovskaya
BLAKZ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:25
Agata Bekoeva Piranha jiu-jitsu
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 82.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Oleksandr Karpenko
Brutal Squad
Ilya Makarenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 07:00
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Mark Solovyov
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Won by points - 02:00
Emil Levchenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
8
Dokončeno
Unknown User Veremeev
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Hakim Umedov ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 01:48
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 91.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Avraham Ibragimov
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission
Roy Dagan Soul Fighters AB
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
Dmitrij Pozdnyakov
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by points - 04:00
Gordej Ruban ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 39 kg
(Day 1)
14
Dokončeno
Ovsepan Aram
Checkmat VGBJJ
Matvei Kozlik ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by Submission - 01:24
KIDS III GI FEMALE / White / 42 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
Dokončeno
Diana Lungol
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Anfisa Chadova ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 24 kg
(Day 1)
11
Dokončeno
Andrej Stadnik
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Matvey Viktorov ZR Team Dnipro
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
9
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Yaroslav Berezan ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ruslan Fedorenko
SC Borets
Won by Walkover
Yaroslav Oleksiuk ZR Team Dnipro
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Dokončeno
Hovsepyan Arman
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Pavel Kabanec Checkmat VGBJJ
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
9
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Predators jiu-jitsu team
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Veremeev Piranha jiu-jitsu
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
Dokončeno
Marina Dydnik
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 02:22
Elizaveta Tatevosyan ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-10
Dokončeno
Unknown User Yanyshev
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Carkov Urij Checkmat VGBJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Dokončeno
Ivan Lyashko
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 04:00
Evgenij Konik ZR Team Dnipro
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 85.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Mykhailo Artsimovych
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Gordej Ruban
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Won by points - 04:00
Kirill Prohorov ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
12
Dokončeno
Vadym Anepir
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Vladyslav Koveliurin FIGHTING POLTAVA Won by Submission - 00:19
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 31 kg
(Day 1)
6-13
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Won by points - 02:00
Samil Salahutdinov Checkmat VGBJJ
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 39 kg
(Day 1)
15
Dokončeno
Matvei Kozlik
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Submission - 02:32
Illya Levchenko Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 24 kg
(Day 1)
12
Dokončeno
Nikita Sojnikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ila Menkov ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 03:00
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 67.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Viki Dabush
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:00
Vitalii Stasiv IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
Unknown User Petrov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Submission - 00:50
Rodion Bezhan SC Borets
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Dokončeno
Nakonechnyi Bogdan
UABJJ
Andrej Babenko ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 01:26
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-11
Dokončeno
Pavel Kabanec
Checkmat VGBJJ
Carkov Urij Checkmat VGBJJ Won by Submission - 00:23