Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
23
終了
Nikita Zuravel
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
Won by Submission - 01:22
Yaroslav Merkun SC Borets
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
25
終了
Andrii Riadchyk
ZR Team Ukraine
Won by Submission - 00:35
Konstantin Devochkin ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
5-31
終了
Orysa Ruban
Won by Submission - 01:03
German Tatiana Checkmat VGBJJ
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 44 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Illya Tovstopiat
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Sevastian Siedykh ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
終了
Shea Williams
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 00:35
Daniil Khamtsov SC Borets
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
26
終了
Semen Semko
SC Borets
Yaroslav Lymarenko SC Borets Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
(Day 1)
21
終了
Miron Shpak
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 03:00
Andrej Grecko ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
(Day 1)
5-28
終了
Zlata Klein
BLAKZ TEAM
Mariya Yarovaya SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 22 kg
(Day 1)
6-27
終了
Kusakov Tihan
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by Decision - 02:00
Serbina Artur Checkmat VGBJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Makar Kravec
Checkmat VGBJJ
Makim Celovalnik ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by Submission - 00:50
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-26
終了
Maxim Dydnik
SC Borets
CHIRILOVICI DANILA ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 00:43
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Damir Garsia Khvorostenko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Anton Bereda SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
終了
Ivan Donetskiy
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-30
終了
Spaskij Mihail
Checkmat VGBJJ
Denis Derevianchuk SC Borets Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
29
終了
Unknown User Sokol
Checkmat VGBJJ
Daniel Boaron Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 40 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Dmitro Tkalich
SC Borets
Unknown User UABJJ Won by Submission - 01:24
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
24
終了
Ivan Shabashov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Emir Abduraimov Checkmat Ukraine Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
5-32
終了
Liza Kondratovich
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Won by Submission - 03:40
German Tatiana Checkmat VGBJJ
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Artem Krasovskiy
SC Borets
Ivan Gorodisskij Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
終了
Daniil Khamtsov
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Marcenko Artem Checkmat VGBJJ
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-31
終了
Kirill Shapoval
Won by Decision - 02:00
Egor Groza JSJ ACADEMY
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 44 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Illya Tovstopiat
SC Borets
Aleksandr Zavalov ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by Submission - 03:52
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
終了
Artem Manojlo
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Won by Submission - 03:37
Svyatoslav Odayskiy Piranha jiu-jitsu
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
25
終了
Yegor Lemish
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Mykyta Skalevskyi SC Borets Won by Submission - 02:06
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 22 kg
(Day 1)
6-28
終了
Denis Zlatev
Checkmat VGBJJ
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 01:10
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
5-34
終了
Yehor Rybalkin
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by Submission - 01:17
Rostislav Drobotun Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Maksim Shapoval
Won by points - 04:00
Danil Petrenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
27
終了
Konstantin Devochkin
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Semen Semko SC Borets Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Makim Celovalnik
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Submission - 01:25
Artem Kulish Brutal Squad
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
終了
Konstantin Zhyvanov
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 00:44
Mark Kulichenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-32
終了
Spaskij Mihail
Checkmat VGBJJ
Egor Groza JSJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:41
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
5-36
終了
Nikita Berezhnoi
ZR Team Dnipro
Alexander Oliinyk SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU - INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:57