Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS I NO - GI MALE / White / 23+ kg
(Day 1)
5-59
Закінчено
Leonardo Malafeyev
Ronin dojo bjj
Tamuro Timur Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
Закінчено
Andrii Riadchyk
ZR Team Kyiv
Won by Submission - 00:51
ARTUR YVANYN ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-55
Закінчено
OLEKSII LAZORENKO
ZR Team Kyiv
ROMAN BABAI ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 02:03
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47+ kg
(Day 1)
4-63
Закінчено
Evgenij Konik
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by Submission - 00:40
Alik Sutko Checkmat Ukraine
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42+ kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Закінчено
Artem Myrnyi
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Won by points - 03:00
Timur Podolskij One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / White / 44 kg
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Kamilla Kubanova
Home of BJJ
Revuckaa Milana Checkmat VGBJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68 kg
(Day 1)
3-50
Закінчено
Mihail Chausov
KCE "FIRST"
Won by points - 04:00
Ruslan Kovalenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
(Day 1)
4-61
Закінчено
Ivan Lyashko
Fernando Yamasaki
Burhan Kushniruk CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE Won by Decision - 04:00
KIDS I NO - GI MALE / White / 23+ kg
(Day 1)
5-60
Закінчено
Zavirov Ivan
Checkmat VGBJJ
Tamuro Timur Checkmat VGBJJ Won by points - 02:00
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-52
Закінчено
Mishael Levin
Ronin dojo bjj
Skoryna Bogdan TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School Won by Submission - 00:32
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Uliana Biliavtseva
ZR Team Dnipro
Evgenia Zupanin ZR Team Vynogradiv Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Mihail Galaktionov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 03:00
Vladimir Demertash Checkmat Ukraine
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
(Day 1)
5-62
Закінчено
Cenkov Matvej
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Vsevolod Oleksiuk ZR Team Dnipro Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-56
Закінчено
Bubernak Artem
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Evgen Logvinov-Olijnik Ronin dojo bjj Won by Submission - 02:49
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Vladislav Danchul
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 00:38
Deni Dzhambulatov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68+ kg
(Day 1)
3-53
Закінчено
Artur Sutko
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by Submission - 00:34
Maksim Karpenko PIRATES ROLLING HQ
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
(Day 1)
5-63
Закінчено
Danil Novitsky
KCE "FIRST"
Artur Rastrepin ZR Team Dnipro Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42 kg
(Day 1)
1-66
Закінчено
Mariya Yarovaya
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Mariia Rabdeva SC Borets
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47+ kg
(Day 1)
4-64
Закінчено
Artem Kanivets
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Won by points - 04:00
Alik Sutko Checkmat Ukraine
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 63.5+ kg
(Day 1)
6-59
Закінчено
Andrej Matusevich
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by points - 04:00
Kirill Shtelmakh Predators jiu-jitsu team
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 32 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Ivan Chernyhin
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by points - 03:00
Konstantin Yefimov PIRATES ROLLING HQ
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68 kg
(Day 1)
3-51
Закінчено
Mihail Chausov
KCE "FIRST"
Aleksandr Gorbik Checkmat Ukraine Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 32 kg
(Day 1)
5-66
Закінчено
Volodymyr Kirilov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Daniel Vladislavovic CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE Won by Submission - 00:42
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-53
Закінчено
Marat Bichurin
Спортивный корпус Харьков
Skoryna Bogdan TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School Won by Submission - 01:30
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47+ kg
(Day 1)
4-65
Закінчено
Yaroslav Oleksiuk
ZR Team Dnipro
Evgenij Konik ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 01:38
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Yeva Bulavchyk
Nadezda Melnicenko KANИN Team Won by Submission - 00:13
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
(Day 1)
5-64
Закінчено
Cenkov Matvej
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Danil Novitsky KCE "FIRST" Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 51 kg
(Day 1)
6-57
Закінчено
OLEKSII LAZORENKO
ZR Team Kyiv
Won by Submission - 03:43
Bubernak Artem Piranha jiu-jitsu
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42 kg
(Day 1)
1-67
Закінчено
Tatyana Karnal
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 04:00
Mariia Rabdeva SC Borets
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Alexander Oliinyk
Ronin dojo bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Deni Dzhambulatov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 32 kg
(Day 1)
4-66
Закінчено
Dmitrij Pozdnyakov
ZR Team Dnipro
Skomorokha Yaroslav KCE "FIRST" Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
(Day 1)
5-65
Закінчено
Vsevolod Oleksiuk
ZR Team Dnipro
Artur Rastrepin ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 00:52