Усього медалей
164 Золото
162 Срібло
127 Бронза
ABSOLUTE DIVISION SUBMISSION ONLY 18+ / -80KG
4
Dmitrij Pridibajlo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Vlad Shuhai
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Danylo Hlavatskykh
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Unknown user
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Yurii Frolov
Checkmat Ukraine
ABSOLUTE DIVISION SUBMISSION ONLY 18+ / 80+KG
4
Aleksandr Boboshko
KCE "FIRST"
5
Mikita Isachenko
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Arthur Zlydenniy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Serhii Kuzmychov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Alexander Novitsky
KCE "FIRST"
ABSOLUTE DIVISION SUBMISSION ONLY JUVENILE / BLUE BELT - NO GI
4
Konstantin Kutsenko
ZR Team Kharkiv
5
Andrei Kolomiiets
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
5
Roman Litvinenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Kirill Liutov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Nik Vekua
KCE "FIRST"
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Blue / 94.3 kg
4
Ievgen Sandul
ZR Team Nikolaev
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 91.5 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 70 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 76 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
4
Unknown user
Intelligent jiu jitsu academy Dnipro
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Igor Beleckij
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
4
Yaroslav Soynikov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Vitalii Shabashov
Intelligent jiu jitsu academy Dnipro
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
ANTON KUZMENKO
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Purple / 70 kg
4
Ihor Yevtushenko
LULA FAMILIA JIU JITSU
– GFTeam
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 73.5 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 85.5 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 91.5 kg
ADULT GI MALE / White / 64 kg
4
Unknown user Spiricev
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
ADULT GI MALE / White / 70 kg
4
Volodymyr Fedorov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Igor Tertyshnyi
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Sergej Safonov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Mykhailo Matviiv
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Popovych Ruslan
PATROL POLICE JIU-JITSU TEAM
ADULT GI MALE / White / 76 kg
4
Valentin Grobov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Vasyl Halushko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Andre Pekh
Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
4
Leonid Kuznetsov
ATOS
– Atos
5
Yevhen Nestertsov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Oleg Mirochnik
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
5
Mansur Sangariev
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Denis Kosyh
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
4
Luka Visochanskiy
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / White / 100.5+ kg
4
Unknown user Kucmenko
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
4
Rodion Lysakow
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Kirill Olefir
Intelligent jiu jitsu academy Dnipro
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
4
Kirill Kolinko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Vladimir Chukanov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
4
Eugene Yalansky
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Yura Polischuck
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Dmytro Sinenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 94.3 kg
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 70 kg
4
Vladimir Senek
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Iurii Dragoner
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Roman Aleksandrov
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 82.3 kg
4
Vitalii Koval
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
4
Anton Lytvynov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 100.5+ kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 58.5 kg
4
samyukta Chedem
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Fedcenok Olga
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 64 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 64 kg
4
Margarita Sinaiko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Sofya Kupayeva
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Kseniia Zhyhalova
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Anna Danilova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT GI FEMALE / Purple / 64 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 61.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 73.5 kg
4
Vasyl Halushko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Stanislav Sazonov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 79.5 kg
4
Vladyslav Litvin
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Volodumur Semenov
Intelligent jiu jitsu academy Dnipro
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Leonid Kuznetsov
ATOS
– Atos
5
Dmitrij Zbarazkij
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Dmitrij Ogol
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Zaporizhzhia
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 85.5 kg
4
Ivan Omelchenko
10th Planet - Chicago
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Nikolaj Puzanskij
PATROL POLICE JIU-JITSU TEAM
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
4
Kirill Kolinko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Unknown user
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 85.5 kg
4
Victor Chernenko
KCE "FIRST"
5
Eugene Yalansky
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Husein Mirzoev
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Serhii Kuzmychov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Danylo Hlavatskykh
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 91.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 79.5 kg
4
Roman Aleksandrov
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Konstantin Shutko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Dvorzhanskyi
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Gennadij Baslij
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Zaporizhzhia
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 97.5+ kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / White / 61.5 kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 64 kg
4
Kolya Lysenko
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Daniil Irha
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Mikola Drozd
Checkmat Ukraine
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 79.3 kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 84.3+ kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 64 kg
4
Oleksandr Zadorozhniuk
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
5
Andrii Molodets
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Egor Golovcenko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 69 kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 79.3 kg
4
Nikita Lisenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 84.3+ kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 61.5 kg
4
Oleksandr Zadorozhniuk
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
5
Kirill Smirnov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Ihor Makogin
СК"Архат"
5
Ramzan Khachukaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 66.5 kg
4
Unknown user
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Pavel lusenko
Trizub
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 71.5 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 81.5+ kg
4
Nikita Barabas
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
5
Andrei Kolomiiets
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69 kg
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69+ kg
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 56 kg
4
Artem Zubov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Bohdan Sedynkyn
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Maksim Kutugov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Bogdan Savchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Tolstoj Vladislav
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
4
Savelij Melnik
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Yehor Brusnyak
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Aleksandr Kozyrackij
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Myhaylo Bytko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69 kg
4
Daniil Zolotonos
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69+ kg
4
Vladislav Khadzhy
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user Maksim
Tatsu Do
5
Kostiantyn Popov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI FEMALE / White / 69+ kg
TEEN GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Violeta Kudlay
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Mariia Pitsenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
TEEN GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Grey / 64 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
4
Tolstoj Vladislav
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68+ kg
4
Pastuh Denys
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
TEEN NO - GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
4
Viktoria Georgieva
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
5
Anastasia Gnidko
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 40 kg
4
Sevastian Siedykh
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 48 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 52 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 60.5 kg
4
Unknown user
ZR Team Nikolaev
5
Aleksandr Vasilev
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 40 kg
4
Dmytro Dubyk
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Marat Sadrin
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Dmitry Moshnyagul
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Andrei Safronov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 60.5 kg
4
Evgenij Voznuk
ZR Vyshgorod
– ZR Team Association
5
Kirill Kichigin
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 60.5+ kg
4
Saveliy Smyordov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Maksim Lolin
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Ivan Fesenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
4
Vladislav Ereshenko
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Perebejnos Vladislav
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Danil Petrenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
4
Oleg Melnik
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Kostyantin Polyakov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Piranha jiu-jitsu
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
4
Yuriy Litvinenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5+ kg
5
Ruslan Kovalenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
3
Unknown user Onisenko Ukraine
4
Strizakova Margarita
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 47 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 59.5+ kg
4
Andrej Matusevich
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 43 kg
4
Kucerenko Artem
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / White / 33 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 39 kg
4
Dmytro Telnov
INFANT GI MALE / White / 45 kg
4
Mark Kulichenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5+ kg
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
4
Igor Hleborodov
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Artem Kaliuzhnyi
ZR Vyshgorod
– ZR Team Association
5
Mykhailo Krukovskyi
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Mikhail Naumov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Nurmuhamed Homidov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
9
Timofij NIKOLSKIJ
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Laureckas Danil
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
9
Unknown user
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
4
Roman Butkus
ZR Vyshgorod
– ZR Team Association
5
Vladyslav Onofrei
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Daniil Khamtsov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 45 kg
4
Ilya Bobrovskiy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
4
Sergej Dubina
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 51.5+ kg
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
4
MAKSYM OLEINYK
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
5
Yakovenko Arkadii
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Demidov Ivan
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Bogdan Kurta
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Rostislav Yarotnik
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Yevhen Dubyna
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Slavik Bogdanovic
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
9
Bohdan Sukhariev
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
David Livertovskiy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
5
Marcenko Artem
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Serbov Platon
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
4
Kostiantyn Zahvozdkin
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Ila Plis
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Timur Kaliuzhnyi
ZR Vyshgorod
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5 kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 48 kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5+ kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 44 kg
4
OLEKSII LAZORENKO
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 32 kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 32 kg
4
Viktor Donetskiy
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
5
Bohdan Sukhariev
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 38 kg
4
Serbov Platon
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Ila Plis
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
INFANT NO - GI FEMALE / White / 47+ kg
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
4
Vitalik Burlaka
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
5
Ivanus Ila
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Kirill Sedyh
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
5
Bohdan Markin
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 33 kg
4
Patenko Artem
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 36 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 42 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 42+ kg
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 24 kg
4
Nikita Soynikov
Checkmat Ukraine
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
4
Mark Umancev
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Turbin Dima
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Arsenij Balandin
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Viktor Zebin
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
5
Artem Kravchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
George Shihov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Oleg Tatevosyan
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Timofej Serduk
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
4
Unknown user
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Gleb Miroshnichenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Yaroslav Merkun
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Mykyta Skalevskyi
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Misa Gonza
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
5
Andrii Riadchyk
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
MAKSYM VASYLEV
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
4
Marian PRYSIAZHNYI
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
4
Alexander Sheremeta
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
4
Gleb Tereshonok
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
5
Timur Maslyaniy
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Bogdan Smirnyj
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42+ kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / White / 33 kg
4
Nikol Grigorieva
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 27 kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 33 kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 32 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 35 kg
4
Nikita Hilcenko
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 23 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 29 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 29 kg
4
Aroslav Tolstoj
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
5
Gleb Tereshonok
"Ахилл"
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 32 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 41 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 41+ kg
KIDS III NO - GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
4
Veretelnik Kirill
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Zugan Anatolij
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
4
Egor Groza
5
Melnik Sasha
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Hovsepyan Arman
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Carkov Urij
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Illa Ablonskij
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
9
Artem Yarovyi
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 28 kg
4
Kopievskij Danil
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Perebejnos
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 31 kg
4
Salahutdinov Samir
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Minajlo Miron
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Kostrika Ivan
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Nelubov Kirill
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 22 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
4
Kasanenko Grigorij
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Mihail Sinakov
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Spaskij Mihail
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Ivanov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Kiril Gorbatenko
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
9
Andriy Shamrai
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
9
Arhip Bejdyk
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
9
Kyrylo Krupchenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Mykhaylo Dmytrovych
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
4
Unknown user
UABJJ
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 31 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 34 kg
KIDS II GI FEMALE / Colorful / 31 kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 21 kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 24 kg
4
Illa Ablonskij
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Kasanenko Grigorij
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / Colorful / 30 kg
KIDS I GI MALE / White / 21 kg
KIDS I GI MALE / White / 24 kg
KIDS I NO - GI MALE / White / 20 kg
4
Sasha Zorin
Rage Team
5
Rybcenko Roman
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association