Totaal aantal medailles
263 Goud
256 Zilver
182 Brons
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / ADULT MALE | -80KG
4
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Andrej Tratseuski
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Gergij Albul
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Samsudin Mazanaev
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
5
Samarin Danil
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
9
Denis Kuzmenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
9
Alexey Valivakhin
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
9
Yurii Frolov
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
9
Vladyslav Litvin
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Shlomo Vaknin
Checkmat Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / ADULT FEMALE
4
Oleksandra Yakovenko
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Karine Hiulumian
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Yuliia Feoktistova
Achilles
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / ADULT MALE | 80+KG
4
Dmytro Pernykoza
Fight Sports International UA
– Fight Sports International
5
Mykola Petrenko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Oleksii Dyniak
BALU JIU-JITSU TEAM
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Artem Shevchenko
Achilles
9
Anton Pokhilevich
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Vladyslav Chepel
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
9
Alexey Petrov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Serhii Kuzmychov
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Viktor Gorbovskyi
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / JUVENILE MALE
4
Yaroslav Kovalenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
9
Mark Parker
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
9
Konstantin Kutsenko
Спортивный корпус Харьков
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / TEEN MALE | -60KG
4
Gleb Gridasov
UABJJ
5
Bogdan Cymbal
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
5
Nikita Berezhnoi
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Daniil Zelinskij
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / TEEN MALE | -70KG
4
Denis Melnyk
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Mihail Chausov
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Andrej Matusevich
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
DMYTRO YAREMCHENKO
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / JUNIOR MALE | -45KG
4
Kostiantyn Zahvozdkin
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Dmytro Biletskyi
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Dumitru Gaidasenco
Wolfpack Academy
5
Mihail Svyatokha
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Nazar Shulhin
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
9
Habib Umedov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Hlib Hryn
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
9
Skoryna Bogdan
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
9
Dmitro Kazban
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Makim Celovalnik
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
9
Slavik Bogdanovic
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / JUNIOR MALE | -55KG
4
NIKITA BORYSENKO
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Ivan Romenskyi
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Wolfpack Academy
5
Mihail Saradni
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
5
Nikita Voronin
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / JUNIOR MALE | -65KG
4
Igor Ponomarenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Zinovii Listiuk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Vladimir Senkevic
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Stanislav Percevoj
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
5
Volodymyr Herasymenko
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / INFANT MALE | -35KG
4
Aroslav Slipcuk
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Dmitrij Pozdnyakov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Ivan Chernyhin
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Bohdan Sukhariev
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Daniel Colisnicenco
Wolfpack Academy
9
Dmitriy Biliavtsev
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Dmytro Mosiukov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Oleksandr Olijnyk
Checkmat KANИN Team
9
Artur Rastrepin
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Illia Zatievakhin
Rage Team
ABSOLUTE NO - GI / INFANT MALE | -45KG
4
Ila Plis
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Marat Ulianchenko
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Danylo Afonchenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Timofej Rusin
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Alexandru Boiatiuc
Wolfpack Academy
9
Mihail Sushko
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
9
Alexey Yuhnov
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
9
Artem Kulish
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
9
Maksim Zmarzlov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Yaroslav Shilo
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
MASTER 2 GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
4
Evgenij Gunko
Checkmat Ukraine
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
4
Mihajlo Ganishchenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Blue / 94.3 kg
4
Nikolaj BABYCH
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Purple / 76 kg
MASTER 2 GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
4
Andrej Kaluznyj
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
– ZR Team Association
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / White / 85.5 kg
4
Evgenij Gunko
Checkmat Ukraine
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / White / 97.5 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 79.5 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 91.5 kg
4
Nikolaj BABYCH
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
MASTER 2 NO - GI MALE / Purple / 91.5 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 70 kg
4
Nikita Kabanov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 76 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
4
Igor Steblianko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Pavel Voloshchuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Roman Miroshnychenko
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Vladislav Kusakov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Maksym Matsiuk
9
Dmitriy Voikhevych
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Unknown user
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
4
Artem Minaiev
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
MASTER 1 GI MALE / White / 100.5+ kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 88.3 kg
4
Kyrylo Prianykov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 94.3 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Blue / 100.5+ kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Purple / 76 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 76 kg
MASTER 1 GI MALE / Brown & Black / 82.3 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 73.5 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 79.5 kg
4
Dmitriy Voikhevych
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Pavel Voloshchuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Roman Miroshnychenko
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Alexandr nevmytyi
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Denis Osadchiy
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
9
Anton Minakov
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 85.5 kg
4
Pavel Besselan
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / White / 97.5+ kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
4
Oleksii Tsybulko
Checkmat Ukraine
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Blue / 91.5 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Purple / 73.5 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 79.5 kg
ADULT GI MALE / White / 64 kg
4
Belak Ildar
Bullterrier Fight Club
5
Evgeniy Kharchenko
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Davyd Holodovych
Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / White / 70 kg
4
Vasyl Halushko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Georgij Kostromin
Integral Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
5
Vladyslav Sutkovyi
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Vladislav Varlan
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
5
Igor Zats
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Vitalij Golubnicij
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
9
Sergei Safonov
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI MALE / White / 76 kg
4
Egor Homich
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
5
Alexey Demchenko
LULA FAMILIA JIU JITSU
– GFTeam
5
Oleksii Skytskyi
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Vladyslav Zhabko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Olexiy Mazur
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
9
Ruslan Ponomarenko
BJJODESA
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Eduard Akimov
Wrestling Alliance
9
Danilo Ohorodnikov
Bullterrier Jiu-jitsu club
9
Dmytro Galushka
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Arsenij Vysockij
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Yevhenii Denysenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI MALE / White / 82.3 kg
4
Dmitrij Babenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Van Tung Do
BJJODESA
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Yaroslav Horbach
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Artur Lykhach
GARDA TEAM
5
Viacheslav Badziuk
PATROL POLICE JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Dmytro Grygorenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Yehor Larchenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
9
Ihar Yankov
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI MALE / White / 88.3 kg
4
Kostya Natalchyshyn
BJJODESA
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Oleg Sysoiev
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Pavel Atmacov
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Yevhen Petrychenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Mykyta Kyrpenko
Black Bee Jiu Jitsu
9
Serhii Korotych
Yamasaki academy
ADULT GI MALE / White / 94.3 kg
4
Maksym Klymenko
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Abdulvagab Alimagomedov
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
5
Igor Teslenko
PATROL POLICE JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Magomed Kachaligov
Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / White / 100.5 kg
4
Yurii Fedosov
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
ADULT GI MALE / White / 100.5+ kg
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 70 kg
4
Vadym Renyk
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Roman Lukaviy
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Aleksandr Tislicenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Ramzan Khachukaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Pavlo Parickiy
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 76 kg
4
Kirill Kolinko
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Vladimir Chukanov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Vitalij Guzej
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Ila Hladkii
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Evgenii Zasukha
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Eugene Yalansky
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Vladyslav Holovnia
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Andrej Ratusnyj
UABJJ
9
Rostislav Kapanadze
UABJJ
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 82.3 kg
4
Anton Reshetnik
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Oleg Petryk
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Stanislav Sumovskyi
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Alexander Shulga
Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT GI MALE / Blue / 100.5 kg
4
VADYM HARKAVYI
RD Sport
5
Denys Kurchenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 70 kg
4
Vlad Shuhai
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Yaroslav Fedorov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Timur Honcharuk
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Roman Aleksandrov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 82.3 kg
4
Dmitrij Kulisov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Konstantin Gorovoy
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
David Malka
Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 88.3 kg
4
Maksym Biloborodko
Black Bee Jiu Jitsu
5
Nikita Skvorec
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Ernest Kosoi
BJJODESA
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Stanislav Shmargun
ADULT GI MALE / Purple / 94.3 kg
4
Arthur Zlydenniy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
ADULT GI MALE / Brown & Black / 76 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 53.5 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 58.5 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 64 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 69+ kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 58.5 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 64 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue / 69+ kg
4
Liliya Boloban
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
ADULT GI FEMALE / Purple / 58.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 61.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 67.5 kg
4
Vladislav Varlan
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
5
Yakiv Nechyporenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Daniil Makovoz
LegionZp MMA/BJJ/ Gr.
5
Vitalij Pertsaki
СК Легіон
5
Andrew Tretiuk
NN Grappling Team
9
David Sarkisov
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Unknown user
Wolfpack Academy
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 73.5 kg
4
Egor Homich
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
5
Yevhenii Denysenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Vitalij Zarchinskij
GARDA TEAM
5
Dmytro Galushka
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
9
Ruslan Ponomarenko
BJJODESA
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Arsenij Vysockij
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Danilo Ohorodnikov
Bullterrier Jiu-jitsu club
9
Igor Zats
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
9
Egor Koval
СК Легіон
9
Ivan Omelchenko
10th Planet - Chicago
– Brazilian Top Team
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 79.5 kg
4
Unknown user Kolodkin
СК"Архат"
5
Dmytro Grygorenko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Vladyslav Zhabko
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Oleh Hebura
BLAKZ TEAM
– BLAKZ Team International
5
Ihar Yankov
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 85.5 kg
4
Van Tung Do
BJJODESA
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Unknown user
SC LEGION
5
Artur Alf
5
Kovalcuk Illa
GARDA TEAM
5
Danylo Salov
Yamasaki BJJ
– Yamasaki
9
Pavel Atmacov
Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 91.5 kg
4
Anatolij Abselamov
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Maksim Maksimov
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
5
Yevhen Petrychenko
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Ivan Dyakov
LegionZp MMA/BJJ/ Gr.
9
Vladislav Tancura
СК Легіон
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 97.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / White / 97.5+ kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 61.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 67.5 kg
4
Nazarii Chernetskyi
Jiu-Jitsu Zhytomyr Federation
5
Samarin Danil
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Viktor Chirskiy
Intelligent jiu-jitsu academy (Ternopil)
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Aleksej Zimoglad
Спортивный корпус Харьков
5
Ramzan Khachukaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Aleksandr Tislicenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
9
Denis Kuzmenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 73.5 kg
4
Aleksandr Klushyn
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Timur Shmigel
GARDA TEAM
5
Vitalij Guzej
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Evgenii Zasukha
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Alexey Valivakhin
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
9
Eugene Yalansky
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Ila Hladkii
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Yurii Frolov
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
9
Andrej Ratusnyj
UABJJ
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 79.5 kg
4
Anton Reshetnik
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Andrii Ishchuk
Checkmat Ukraine
5
Mircea Bragagiu
Wolfpack Academy
5
Vladyslav Litvin
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
5
Stanislav Sumovskyi
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
9
Egor Birkun
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 85.5 kg
5
Dmitriy Viktorov
10th Planet - Chicago
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Anton Pokhilevich
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 91.5 kg
4
Roman Litvinenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Blue / 97.5 kg
4
VADYM HARKAVYI
RD Sport
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 67.5 kg
4
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
Checkmat Ukraine
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 79.5 kg
4
Dmitrij Kulisov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
David Malka
Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 85.5 kg
4
Nikita Skvorec
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 91.5 kg
5
Arthur Zlydenniy
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Purple / 97.5+ kg
ADULT NO - GI MALE / Brown & Black / 73.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / White / 51.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Blue / 56.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Blue / 61.5 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Blue / 66.5+ kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 69 kg
4
Anton Demkin
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
JUVENILE GI MALE / White / 84.3+ kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 64 kg
4
Ivan Vitenko
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Maksim Kutugov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user Sergej
Piranha jiu-jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Gleb Goncarov
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
5
Yaroslav Vlasenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
9
Maksym Torchylo
GARDA TEAM
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 69 kg
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 74 kg
5
Ivan Lukyanenko
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
JUVENILE GI MALE / Blue / 84.3+ kg
4
Bogdan Sokolov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / White / 71.5 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 61.5 kg
4
Maksym Torchylo
GARDA TEAM
5
Gleb Goncarov
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 66.5 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 71.5 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 81.5 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI MALE / Blue / 81.5+ kg
TEEN GI MALE / White / 52 kg
TEEN GI MALE / White / 60.5 kg
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69 kg
TEEN GI MALE / White / 69+ kg
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 60.5 kg
4
Roman Lazariev
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 69+ kg
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Nikita Berezhnoi
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
4
Unknown user
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Roman Velkov
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Artur Ankaluk
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69 kg
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69+ kg
4
Magomedaliev Gadzimagomed
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Yaromir Slunchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
VitaliY Lesak
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
TEEN GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Lena Baliuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Savenko Yelizaveta
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Alina Balausko
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
– ZR Team Association
TEEN GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 59.5 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 68 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / White / 68+ kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Grey / 59.5 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Grey / 68 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Grey / 68+ kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68 kg
TEEN NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 68+ kg
TEEN NO - GI FEMALE / White / 51 kg
TEEN NO - GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 44 kg
4
Arsenyi Chepurnyi
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Illia Maliarevych
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Ila Hiznak
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 48 kg
4
Nikita Voronin
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 52 kg
4
Aleksandr Amosov
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 56 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 64.5+ kg
4
Viacheslav Voitenko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Timur Mamoian
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 40 kg
4
Skoryna Bogdan
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 52 kg
4
OLEKSII LAZORENKO
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 64.5 kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / Grey / 64.5+ kg
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
4
MAKSYM OLEINYK
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Aleksandr Lysyshyn
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Marat Bichurin
Спортивный корпус Харьков
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
4
Demidov Ivan
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Nikita Fridenberg
JIU JITSU MYKOLAIV
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Dmitrij Karic
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user Kondoni
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
4
Perebejnos Vladislav
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Timur Kazancev
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
5
Damir Garsia Khvorostenko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Aleksandr Andrienko
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
4
Timur Kotenko
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Nazar Hromei
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Denis Kyuricin
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
4
Mykyta Herasymov
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Matwii Artsimovych
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Igor Morozov
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Timofej Bezuglyj
Спортивный корпус Харьков
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5 kg
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / White / 56 kg
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 44 kg
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
4
Ksenia Didenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Sofia Dolbunova
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 43 kg
4
Ila Hiznak
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 47 kg
4
Gleb Bolotov
Rage Team
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 51 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / White / 63.5+ kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 47 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 51 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Grey / 63.5 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
4
Yakovenko Arkadii
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Marat Bichurin
Спортивный корпус Харьков
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 39 kg
4
Dmitrij Karic
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Nikita Fridenberg
JIU JITSU MYKOLAIV
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Demidov Ivan
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 43 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 47 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51 kg
4
Matwii Artsimovych
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
JUNIOR NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 59.5 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI FEMALE / Grey / 43 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 30 kg
4
Unknown user Psenicnyj
Checkmat KANИN Team
INFANT GI MALE / White / 36 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 39 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 42 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 45 kg
INFANT GI MALE / White / 48 kg
4
Unknown user
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
INFANT GI MALE / White / 51.5+ kg
4
Artem Pisanka
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Vlad Patlan
Checkmat KANИN Team
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
4
Kirill Prohorov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
4
Egor Shtykh
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
4
Halilov Rustam
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Unknown user
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Krohmalev
Bullterrier Fight Club
5
Nurmuhamed Homidov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
4
Mezencev Maksim
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 48 kg
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 51.5+ kg
4
Alik Sutko
Checkmat Ukraine
5
German Slinko
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 33 kg
4
Daniel Colisnicenco
Wolfpack Academy
5
Makar Strizheus
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Tymur Chumakov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
4
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
Unknown user Petrov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Guy Gutman
Checkmat Cohen Brothers
– Checkmat
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42 kg
4
Timofii Shumovych
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Alexandru Boiatiuc
Wolfpack Academy
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 48 kg
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5+ kg
4
Amiran Barinov
Wrestling Alliance
INFANT GI FEMALE / White / 30 kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 30 kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / Grey / 51.5 kg
INFANT GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 36 kg
4
Uliana Skrypnuk
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 32 kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 35 kg
4
Georgij Komkov
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Semen Podunaienko
Rage Team
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 38 kg
4
Rostislav Poldnev
KCE "FIRST"
– Checkmat VG Team
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 44 kg
4
Polyakov Nazar
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 47 kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / White / 50+ kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 32 kg
4
Yaroslav Martyniuk
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Timur Osipov
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Egor Shtykh
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
5
Dmytro Mosiukov
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 35 kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 41 kg
4
Maksim Zmarzlov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
VOLOVEI VLAD
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Grey / 50+ kg
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 32 kg
4
Makar Strizheus
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
4
Unknown user
UABJJ
5
Unknown user Petrov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
INFANT NO - GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 41 kg
INFANT NO - GI FEMALE / Grey / 29 kg
INFANT NO - GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 38 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 27 kg
4
Vsevolod Oleksiuk
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Savelij Rodionov
Wrestling Alliance
5
Nazarij Potapenko
Piranha jiu-jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Dmitrij Kolesnik
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Solohov David
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 30 kg
4
Aleksandr Melnik
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Ivan Chornovol
UABJJ
5
Cenkov Matvej
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Ivan Chukhliebov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Ivan Zalesskij
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
– ZR Team Association
9
Ilya Makarov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
9
Ismail Abdurrahman
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
9
Georgij Bilous
CheckMat Kryvyi Rih
– Checkmat
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 33 kg
4
Rinat Fomichov
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Kirilenko
Piranha jiu-jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Andrienko Timur
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 36 kg
4
Damir Akhmerov
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Illya Levchenko
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 42+ kg
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 24 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 27 kg
4
Sejtablaev Sulejman
ANKABUT FIGHT CLUB
5
NIKITA LITVINYUK
Predators jiu-jitsu team
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Andrej Badrak
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Slavik Krohmal
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Sopiha
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Aleksej Sheloumov
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Ilya Kulish
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
9
Arhip Bejdyk
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
9
Rostislav Polukarov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
4
Ismail Ibragimov
5
Unknown user Muhomor
Bullterrier Fight Club
5
Spartak Posudevskij
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
4
Vitalik Burlaka
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
ARTUR YVANYN
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
– ZR Team Association
5
Ivan Shabashov
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Dusilo David
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Aleksej Ferenc
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
9
Egor Lapenko
Ronin dojo bjj
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Yaroslav Berezan
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / White / 27 kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / White / 33 kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 33 kg
KIDS III GI FEMALE / Grey / 36 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 26 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 29 kg
4
Kirill Slipcuk
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Cenkov Matvej
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Vsevolod Oleksiuk
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Ivan Chukhliebov
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Ivan Chornovol
UABJJ
9
Illia Voronin
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 32 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 35 kg
4
Illya Levchenko
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / White / 41+ kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 23 kg
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 26 kg
4
Aleksej Sheloumov
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Egor Groza
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Artem Sopiha
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
– Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 29 kg
4
Ismail Ibragimov
5
Unknown user Muhomor
Bullterrier Fight Club
5
Spartak Posudevskij
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Bila Tserkva
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
5
Andrej Grecko
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 32 kg
4
Vitalik Burlaka
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
KIDS III NO - GI MALE / Grey / 38 kg
KIDS III NO - GI FEMALE / Grey / 26 kg
KIDS III NO - GI FEMALE / Grey / 35 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 22 kg
4
Zahar Kabanov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Unknown user
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
5
Mihail Kurinnyj
Piranha jiu-jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Mykyta Kuzmin
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
– ZR Team Association
5
Nazar Kovalenko
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
9
Unknown user Sklyarov
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
9
Unknown user Solovev
Checkmat KANИN Team
9
Maksim Komliev
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
4
Aleksej Bukalov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
5
Zavirov Ivan
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
YEROMENKO PAVLO
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Emil Levchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
9
Unknown user Petrov
Checkmat KANИN Team
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 28 kg
4
Matvej Babenko
Checkmat KANИN Team
5
Nazar Murzin
Wrestling Alliance
5
Unknown user Gardash
Checkmat KANИN Team
5
Artem Ystimenko
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 31 kg
4
Danilo Kopinov
Brutal Squad
– ZR Team Association
5
Mikhail Pedan
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Nazar Kozlov
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 34+ kg
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 22 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
4
Tamuro Timur
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Spaskij Mihail
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
5
Rustam Dermenji
Wolfpack Academy
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 28 kg
4
Danya Hluhovskyi
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
– ZR Team Association
5
nikolaj Chajkovskij
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 31 kg
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 34 kg
KIDS II GI FEMALE / White / 22 kg
KIDS II GI FEMALE / White / 28 kg
KIDS II GI FEMALE / White / 31 kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 21 kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 24 kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 27 kg
4
Vladislav Krohmalev
Bullterrier Fight Club
5
Aaron Shcherbyna
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Platon Pavolockij
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
– ZR Team Association
5
Matvej Babenko
Checkmat KANИN Team
5
Oleksandr Lahnenko
Fight Club Valor
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 30 kg
4
Mikhail Pedan
ZR Team Dnipro
– ZR Team Association
5
Yaroslav Prus
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / White / 33+ kg
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Serbina Artur
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / Colorful / 27 kg
4
Tamuro Timur
Checkmat VGBJJ
– Checkmat VG Team
KIDS II NO - GI MALE / Colorful / 30 kg
KIDS I GI MALE / White / 21 kg
4
Unknown user Zelenskij
Checkmat KANИN Team
5
Kirill Dubyna
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
– Atos
5
Unknown user Eldar
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
– ZR Team Association