Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
終了
Misa Butenko
ZR Team Kyiv/LeveL/Petropavlovskaya Borshchagovka
Won by points - 02:00
Serbina Artur Checkmat VGBJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
(Day 1)
5-29
終了
MAKSYM BABOSHKIN
Checkmat Ukraine
Ivan Kaliekin SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
7-36
終了
Damir Garsia Khvorostenko
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ivan Sandul ZR Team Nikolaev
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
終了
Maksim Ivanin
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Andrej Grecko ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 42 kg
(Day 1)
6-31
終了
Shelipov Andreii
Checkmat Ukraine
Vladyslav Onofrei SC Borets Won by Submission - 01:15
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
終了
Vlad Krasnyi
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Yehor Rybalkin ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 02:52
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
Hovsepyan Arman
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Danya Hluhovskyi ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 48 kg
(Day 1)
8-25
終了
Revuckaa Milana
Checkmat VGBJJ
SOFIIA KOZISHKURT SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 34 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
終了
Unknown User
Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
Won by Submission - 01:34
Artem Kisko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
7-37
終了
Anton Bereda
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Demidov Ivan Checkmat VGBJJ
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
(Day 1)
5-30
終了
Yaroslav Papucha
ZR Team Dnipro
Andrey Panchenko SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
終了
Aleksandr Kluchikov
Brutal Squad
Maxim Dydnik SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:36
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
(Day 1)
8-33
終了
Katerina Birchuk
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “KATRAN”
Elizaveta Durneva ZR Team Kyiv/LeveL/Petropavlovskaya Borshchagovka Won by Submission - 01:35
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Pavlo Bulat
SC Borets
Egor Lapenko Ronin dojo bjj Won by Submission - 02:53
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
終了
Denis Melnyk
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Artem Peresadchenko SC Borets Won by Submission - 02:28
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
6-34
終了
Lev Barybin
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
Timofii Shumovych ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
終了
Egor Kolusenkov
Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do
Won by points - 02:00
Serbina Artur Checkmat VGBJJ
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Grey / 56 kg
(Day 1)
8-29
終了
Maria Shapovalova
SC Borets
Ilona Melnikova ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-34
終了
Makim Celovalnik
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Dmitrij Karic ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69+ kg
(Day 1)
4-30
終了
Sergey Shpilevoy
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Rostyslav Martyniuk Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:19
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 64.5+ kg
(Day 1)
2-36
終了
Oscar Molenda
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Vladimir Senkevic Predators jiu-jitsu team
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Vlad Babenko
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 00:18
Timur Andrienko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
5-25
終了
Radion Bezhan
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Bardak Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 69+ kg
(Day 1)
4-31
終了
Yaromir Slunchenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Andryi Smeliantsev SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:53
KIDS II GI MALE / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
終了
Aleksej Bukalov
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Danya Hluhovskyi ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine Won by points - 02:00
INFANT GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 51.5+ kg
(Day 1)
6-35
終了
Timofej Cabanenko
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksej Chumakov Checkmat KANИN Team
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
終了
Daniil Knyagnitskiy
SC Borets
Konstantin Zhyvanov SC Borets Won by Submission - 02:43
KIDS III GI MALE / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Vsevolod Oleksiuk
ZR Team Dnipro
Maksim Ivanin Piranha jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
JUNIOR GI FEMALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
8-31
終了
Maria Poltorak
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 01:03
Anna Perepatenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Dusilo David
Checkmat VGBJJ
Danilo Alovij Fernando Yamasaki Won by Walkover
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
(Day 1)
JUNIOR GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 44 kg
(Day 1)
7-38
終了
Dmytro Biletskyi
Predators jiu-jitsu team
Won by points - 04:00
Damir Garsia Khvorostenko ZR Team/SK Pobeditel