Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
Vladislav Danchul
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Oliinyk Ronin dojo bjj
INFANT GI MALE / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-13
Finito
Volodymyr Kirilov
PIRATES ROLLING HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Checkmat Ukraine
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
Finito
Dmytro Telnov
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Nikita Pivovarov Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do Won by Submission - 01:50
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Matvey Shinkarenko
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Romashchenko ZR Team Dnipro
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 44 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Finito
Hlib Hryn
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
Won by points - 04:00
Ila Hiznak One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 28 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Mikhail Pedan
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by points - 02:00
Matvej Babenko KANИN Team
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 33 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Dmytro Mosiukov
ZR Team Dnipro
Artem Kaliuzhnyi Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI MALE / Grey / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
Mihail Chausov
KCE "FIRST"
Won by Submission - 03:17
Denis Melnyk FIRM Jiu Jitsu
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Mykhailo Rudenko
BLAKZ TEAM SUMY
Adam Shevchenko Checkmat Ukraine Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI MALE / White / 36 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
Finito
Alekseenko Svyatoslav
TOPGUN Jiu Jitsu School
Egor Shtykh PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 28 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
YEROMENKO PAVLO
Checkmat VGBJJ
Gridin Alexander Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy. Kharkiv Won by points - 02:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 56 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Finito
Daniil Zelinskij
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Won by Submission - 02:50
Zakhar Nefedov BLAKZ TEAM SUMY
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 56 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Unknown User
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Deni Dzhambulatov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 36 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Finito
Leonid Chujko
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Artem Manojlo Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do Won by Submission - 03:15
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 33 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
Dusilo David
Checkmat VGBJJ
Konstantin Yefimov PIRATES ROLLING HQ Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Solohov David
Checkmat VGBJJ
Aaron Shcherbyna ZR Team Dnipro Won by Submission - 01:12
INFANT GI MALE / White / 36 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
Finito
Dmitriy Biliavtsev
ZR Team Dnipro
Daniel Vladislavovic CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE Won by Submission - 03:43
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 56 kg
(Day 1)
6-10
Finito
Kosta Andreev
One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
Mihail Saradni One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa Won by Decision - 04:00
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Unknown User Zemalskij
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Anwar Kushniruk CICERO COSTHA UKRAINE Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 39 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Finito
Marian PRYSIAZHNYI
SC Borets
MAKSYM BABOSHKIN Checkmat Ukraine Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 36 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Yehor Polupan
Полтавська обласна федерація джиу-джитсу та Кобудо
Won by points - 03:00
Gleb Leonidov BLAKZ TEAM SUMY
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 60.5 kg
(Day 1)
6-14
Finito
Platon Marinich
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 04:00
Andrii Chekanov SC Borets
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 52 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Danyil Mykolenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Alexander Oliinyk Ronin dojo bjj Won by Submission - 00:50
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 28 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Hovsepyan Arman
Checkmat VGBJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Mikhail Pedan ZR Team Dnipro
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Ruslan Kovalenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Mykhailo Tykul SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:34
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 36 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Mihail Beketov
ZR Team Dnipro
Won by Submission - 00:29
Igor Zabarniuk ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
INFANT GI MALE / White / 42 kg
(Day 1)
5-18
Finito
Lev Barybin
СК"ФЕНИКС" Wolfgang Heidel Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Alexey Yuhnov Dragon Jiu Jitsu Tatsu-do
INFANT GI MALE / Grey / 42 kg
(Day 1)
4-16
Finito
Dmytro Telnov
ZR Team Vyshgorod Guillotine
Andrii Gorbenko SC Borets Won by Submission - 03:09
KIDS III GI MALE / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Nazarij Potapenko
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Vsevolod Oleksiuk ZR Team Dnipro Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI MALE / White / 56 kg
(Day 1)
6-11
Finito
Yaroslav Serbinov
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Daniil Zelinskij One Touch / TMS Hub Odesa
TEEN GI MALE / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60.5 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Unknown User Zemalskij
Piranha jiu-jitsu
Artur Ankaluk Jiu-jitsu Tatsu-Do Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II GI MALE / White / 31 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
Kopievskij Danil
Checkmat VGBJJ
Illia Artemenko Полтавська обласна федерація джиу-джитсу та Кобудо Won by Submission - 00:46